Logitech Combo Touch (920-010303)

Price History
• Protective case with keyboard
• Compatible with: Apple iPad Air 4, Apple iPad Air 5
• Material: Plastic
• With stand function
• Illuminated keyboard
• With touchpad
• Dimensions: W252 mm x H17.1 mm x L189.3 Millimetre
• Weight: 574 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Air (4th, 5th gen - 2020, 2022) Keyboard Case - Detachable Backlit Keyboard with Kickstand, Click-Anywhere Trackpad, Smart Connector, QWERTY UK/US Layout - Grey 8G-KJ4H-PU9C
Compatible with iPad Air (4th and 5th generation 2020, 2022) A2316, A2324, A2325, A2072, A2325, A2588, A2589, A2591 Do it all with the Combo Touch: The four versatile use modes allow you to type, sketch, view and read without ever having to remove your iPad Air from the iPad keyboard case Detachable keyboard and adjustable kickstand: Remove the Combo Touch keyboard when you're done typing for more flexibility and enjoy 50 degrees of adjustable viewing angles Large, click-anywhere trackpad: This iPad keyboard case features a responsive and reliable trackpad that allows you to use the entire surface to work and perform Multi-Touch trackpad gestures Backlit, laptop-like keyboard: Backlit keys auto-adjust to your environment with 16 levels of brightness and a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys provide one-tap access to volume controls and more Front, back and corner protection: A durable form-fit cover protects the front, back, and corners of your iPad Air, securely holding it in place no matter what you’re doing SMART CONNECTOR technology: Enjoy instant power and pairing with Combo Touch keyboard case and never worry about charging, as the power is sourced directly from your iPad Air Home for Apple Pencil: Easily charge your Apple Pencil whilst keeping the iPad cover on thanks to a convenient opening in the side of the iPad Air case
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch Case for iPad Air(4th & 5th generation) 1172913
Transform your iPad Air 4th or 5th generation into a complete workstation with the Logitech Combo Touch Case. This keyboard case goes beyond basic protection, combining a responsive click-anywhere trackpad, backlit keys with multiple brightness levels, and four versatile use modes including type, view, sketch and read. The detachable keyboard offers flexibility, letting you snap it on to work and remove it for tablet mode, while the adjustable stand provides dozens of viewing angles so you can find the perfect position at your desk or on the sofa. The full-surface trackpad responds to Multi-Touch gestures just like a laptop, making it brilliant for precise editing, browsing and multitasking without reaching for the screen. Smart Connector technology means instant pairing and power with no batteries to charge or Bluetooth fussing about. The durable case wraps your iPad Air in proper protection against bumps and scratches, with full access to all ports, buttons and a camera lens cut-out so nothing gets in your way. Lightweight and sleek, it's backed by a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Made from polyester. Lightweight. Protects from bumps and scratches. Allows full accessibility to all functions and ports. Camera lens cut-out. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206096134.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W252 mm x H17.1 mm x L189.3 Millimetre
Weight:574 g
Properties
Compatible with:Apple iPad Air 4, Apple iPad Air 5
Material:Plastic
With stand function
Illuminated keyboard
With touchpad

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.18
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£166.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012635)
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts FL15-750WH1
£192.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£157.18
Compare Prices
183 offers
Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 (LC.DCK11.001)
£150.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivolink VLUSBCHUB2
£172.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Satechi USB-C Multiport MX Adapter
£155.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012777)
£155.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010303)
Dig 'n Delve
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel