Logitech Combo Touch (920-012777)

Price History
• Keyboard and folio case with detachable keyboard and integrated trackpad
• Backlighting for comfortable typing day and night
• Flexible design with multiple use modes for various applications
• Smart Connector for seamless connection without charging
• QWERTY layout, compatible with Apple 11-inch iPad Pro
• Dimensions: Height 25.4 cm, Width 18.9 cm, Depth 1.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012777)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch QWERTY UK English Smart Connector Graphite 920-012777
TAKE iPAD FURTHERPower your passion from anywhere. Meet the keyboard case that enables whole new levels of versatility and protection. Multiple use modes allow you to easily type. view. sketch. read and more with Combo Touch for iPad Pro. Possibilities? Endless.A new way to ProNew features for the 2024 Combo Touch modelsThinner. Lighter.The new Combo Touch is the thinnest and lightest yet; it slips into bags. travels light. and powers your productivity anywhere.Largest trackpad everThe biggest trackpad ever made for Combo Touch. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe. pinch. double-tap. and more.Premium materialsThoughtfully designed with sustainable. premium materials that feel as good as they look. Experience elegance with our sleek. low-carbon aluminum bottom and newly formulated. luxuriously soft-touch textiles.CLASSIC FEATURES. EVERY MODELFeatures shared by all Combo Touch models for iPad ProUse-your-way modesMultiple use modes and infinite possibilities. Switch it up to type. sketch. watch videos. read. or hop on a video call.Detachable. full-sized keyboardLarge. well-spaced keys give your hands plenty of room to type comfortably. while scissor keys give you that perfect bounce. Done typing? Just detach the keyboard to sketch. watch or read with total freedom.Multi-Touch trackpadThe precise. click-anywhere trackpad provides that superior. intuitive tracking experience you need to make things happen. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe. pinch. double-tap. and more.Flexible kickstandFind your preferred angle for just about any task with the ultra-flexible kickstand.Secure. form-fit protectionThe sturdy and portable case keeps your iPad Pro safe from scuffs and scratches. so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind.Type away. day or nightAdjustable backlit keys enable your mood-lit work sessions to be even more enjoyable than ever.Power. pair. and chargeSmart Connector technology enables seamless. instant. secure connectivity with no need to charge—it’s powered by iPad.Supports Apple PencilCombo Touch is designed to let you attach Apple Pencil right to iPad. No need to remove the case.Full row of shortcut keysForget hunting through on-screen menus for common functions. Combo Touch gets it done with a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys. Adjust volume and media controls. key brightness levels. and more with a tap..Row of iPadOS Shortcut Keys (Left to Right)- Home screen: Double tap to launch the multitasking screen- Screen Brightness: adjust down or up- Backlight brightness: adjust down or up- Dictation: (long press for Siri)- Screen capture- Media Controls: back. play / pause. forward- Volume: mute. down. up- New Do Not Disturb
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£155.01
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch QWERTY UK English Smart Connector Graphite 382350
TAKE iPAD FURTHER Power your passion from anywhere. Meet the keyboard case that enables whole new levels of versatility and protection. Multiple use modes allow you to easily type view sketch read and more with Combo Touch for iPad Pro. Possibilities? Endless. A new way to Pro New features for the 2024 Combo Touch models Thinner. Lighter. The new Combo Touch is the thinnest and lightest yet; it slips into bags travels light and powers your productivity anywhere. Largest trackpad ever The biggest trackpad ever made for Combo Touch. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe pinch double-tap and more. Premium materials Thoughtfully designed with sustainable premium materials that feel as good as they look. Experience elegance with our sleek low-carbon aluminum bottom and newly formulated luxuriously soft-touch textiles. CLASSIC FEATURES EVERY MODEL Features shared by all Combo Touch models for iPad Pro Use-your-way modes Multiple use modes and infinite possibilities. Switch it up to type sketch watch videos read or hop on a video call. Detachable full-sized keyboard Large well-spaced keys give your hands plenty of room to type comfortably while scissor keys give you that perfect bounce. Done typing? Just detach the keyboard to sketch watch or read with total freedom. Multi-Touch trackpad The precise click-anywhere trackpad provides that superior intuitive tracking experience you need to make things happen. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe pinch double-tap and more. Flexible kickstand Find your preferred angle for just about any task with the ultra-flexible kickstand. Secure form-fit protection The sturdy and portable case keeps your iPad Pro safe from scuffs and scratches so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind. Type away day or night Adjustable backlit keys enable your mood-lit work sessions to be even more enjoyable than ever. Power pair and charge Smart Connector technology enables seamless instant secure connectivity with no need to chargeits powered by iPad. Supports Apple Pencil Combo Touch is designed to let you attach Apple Pencil right to iPad. No need to remove the case. Full row of shortcut keys Forget hunting through on-screen menus for common functions. Combo Touch gets it done with a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys. Adjust volume and media controls key brightness levels and more with a tap.. Row of iPadOS Shortcut Keys (Left to Right) - Home screen: Double tap to launch the multitasking screen - Screen Brightness: adjust down or up - Backlight brightness: adjust down or up - Dictation: (long press for Siri) - Screen capture - Media Controls: back play / pause forward - Volume: mute down up - New Do Not Disturb
prodImage
£175.06
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Combo Touch 11"" iPad Pro (M4 & M5) Keyboard Folio - Graphite, Silver/Grey 10265135
Good to know - With this spill repellent keyboard folio, no morning coffee accidents will disrupt your workflow- The multi-touch trackpad transform your iPad into a full-fledged laptop - Don't waste time with cables or Bluetooth pairing - use the smart connector and start typing- The iPadOS shortcut keys let you work even faster by accessing your apps with a push of a button- You don't always need to work at a table - the folio has an integrated stand
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case with detachable keyboard and integrated trackpad
Backlighting for comfortable typing day and night
Flexible design with multiple use modes for various applications
Smart Connector for seamless connection without charging
QWERTY layout, compatible with Apple 11-inch iPad Pro
Dimensions: Height 25.4 cm, Width 18.9 cm, Depth 1.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012777)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.48
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0319
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi USB-C Multiport MX Adapter
£155.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012635)
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£157.18
Compare Prices
183 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012617)
£141.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£150.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£150.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012777)
prodImage
£155.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel