Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)

Price History
• Protective case with keyboard
• Compatible with: Apple iPad Pro 12.9" (5th Generation / 2021)
• Material: Plastic
• With stand function
• Illuminated keyboard
• With touchpad
• Dimensions: W285.6 mm x H17.4 mm x L225.7 Millimetre
• Weight: 780 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 12.9 Keyboard Case Trackpad Fast Dispatch 920-010214
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 12.9 Keyboard Case Trackpad Fast Dispatch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£179.95
£184.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Base price: £179.95 / Unit
Logitech Combo Touch for iPad Pro 12.9-inch - UK QWERTY B07W4DGCMY
UK QWERTY
prodImage
£184.45
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Combo Touch iPad Pro 12.9"" Keyboard Folio Case, Silver/Grey 10224578
Type, sketch, read or watch with the Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 12.9"" Keyboard Folio Case. The 4 versatile modes let you do it all without removing your 5th gen iPad Pro from the case.The backlit laptop-like keyboard automatically adjusts to your environment with 16 levels of brightness. To speed up your work you can use the full row of iPadOS shortcut keys, while the click-anywhere trackpad is highly responsive and reliable. Swipe, tap or pinch your way through documents and apps.To keep your iPad safe, the durable cover provides front, back and corner protection. There's even an open spot for your Apple Pencil, so you can keep it charged and at easy reach. Once you're done typing, remove the keyboard and enjoy 50° of adjustable viewing angles. Using Smart Connector technology, the Combo Touch sources the power directly from iPad, so it pairs instantly and you'll never need to charge it.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch 285297
Logitech Combo Touch for iPad Pro 12.9-inch (5th generation) N/AThis is not a laptop. Its so much more. Introducing Combo Touch for iPad Pro 12.9-inch (5th gen) an incredibly versatile keyboard case with a large click-anywhere trackpad and four helpful use modes. Type view sketch and read all while keeping your iPad securely protected in a durable form-fit case. Work day or night with auto-adjusting backlit keys that have 16 levels of brightness and enjoy instant power and pairing with Smart Connector technology. iPad Pro meets its aesthetic match with a clean sleek designthe thinnest keyboard case we've ever created with a trackpad.N/AN/A Compatibility N/ALogitech Combo Touch keyboard case is compatible with iPad Pro 12.9-inch (5th generation - 2021)N/AN/A Do it all with the Combo Touch N/AThe four versatile use modes allow you to type sketch view and read without ever having to remove your iPad Pro from the iPad keyboard caseN/AN/A Detachable keyboard and adjustable kickstand N/ARemove the Combo Touch keyboard when you're done typing for more flexibility and enjoy 50 degrees of adjustable viewing anglesN/AN/A Large click-anywhere trackpad N/AThis iPad 12.9 keyboard case features a responsive and reliable trackpad that allows you to use the entire surface to work and perform Multi-Touch trackpad gesturesN/AN/A Backlit laptop-like keyboard N/ABacklit keys auto-adjust to your environment with 16 levels of brightness and a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys provide one-tap access to volume controls and moreN/AN/A Front back and corner protection N/AA durable form-fit cover protects the front back and corners of your iPad Pro securely holding it in place no matter what youre doingN/AN/A SMART CONNECTOR technology N/AEnjoy instant power and pairing with Combo Touch keyboard case and never worry about charging as the power is sourced directly from your iPad ProN/AN/A Home for Apple Pencil N/AEasily charge your Apple Pencil whilst keeping the iPad cover on thanks to a convenient opening in the side of the iPad Pro case
prodImage
£229.04
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 12.9 Inch Tablet Case - Grey 1172896
Your iPad Pro 12.9-inch deserves a case that works as flexibly as you do, and the Logitech Combo Touch delivers exactly that. This versatile keyboard case transforms your tablet into a complete workstation with a large click-anywhere trackpad, detachable keyboard, and four helpful use modes including type, view, sketch and read, all whilst keeping your device securely protected in a durable, form-fit case. Switch effortlessly between tasks with 50 degrees of adjustable viewing angles, and detach the keyboard when done typing for more flexibility. The backlit keys auto-adjust with 16 brightness levels, while a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys offers one-tap access to volume controls and more. Smart Connector technology provides instant power and pairing with no charging needed. With full access to all ports, buttons and a camera lens cut-out, your iPad Pro works as it should with extra protection against bumps and scratches. It's backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Made from polyester. Lightweight. Protects from bumps and scratches. Allows full accessibility to all functions and ports. Camera lens cut-out. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206095755.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W285.6 mm x H17.4 mm x L225.7 Millimetre
Weight:780 g
Properties
Compatible with:Apple iPad Pro 12.9" (5th Generation / 2021)
Material:Plastic
With stand function
Illuminated keyboard
With touchpad

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.18
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface USB4-Dock (EP2-19987)
£178.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface USB4 Dock (EP2-20012)
£176.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010210)
£184.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£184.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£166.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: £4.50
Base price: £179.95 / Unit
prodImage
£184.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel