Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)

Price History
• Wired docking station with USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C
• USB power supply up to 130 W
• Ethernet LAN data transfer rates of 2500 Mbps
• Supports up to 4 monitors
• Ports: 2×USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, 1×USB-C 2.0, 4×USB-A 3.2 Gen 2, 1×HDMI 2.1, 2×DisplayPort 1.4
• Refresh rate 1080p at 60 Hz
• Dimensions: Height 3.525 cm, Width 20.5 cm, Depth 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro SD25 Wired Type-C Docking Station DELL-SD25 (210-BRFM)
DELL Pro SD25 Wired Type-C Docking Station DELL-SD25 (210-BRFM), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Dell 210-BRFM Pro Smart Dock SD25
Dell 210-BRFM Pro Smart Dock SD25, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£205.75
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 - Docking Station USB-C
EAN 5715063806401. Manufacturer number 210-BRFM. EAN 5715063806401. Manufacturer number 210-BRFM.
prodImage
£231.04
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Smart Dock - SD25 OPC-PVMRBTS-NEW
Get the power and agility to work your way with the latest smart dock featuring up to 130W USB-C power delivery and remote management capabilities.
prodImage
£325.91
£332.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wired docking station with USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C
USB power supply up to 130 W
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates of 2500 Mbps
Supports up to 4 monitors
Ports: 2×USB-C 3.2 Gen 2, 1×USB-C 2.0, 4×USB-A 3.2 Gen 2, 1×HDMI 2.1, 2×DisplayPort 1.4
Refresh rate 1080p at 60 Hz
Dimensions: Height 3.525 cm, Width 20.5 cm, Depth 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Similar Priced Products

OWC Thunderbolt Go Dock
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface USB4 Dock (EP2-20012)
£176.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivolink VLUSBCHUB2
£172.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 452-11506
£145.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Surface USB4-Dock (EP2-19987)
£177.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-180W)
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
rh_hardware
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£205.75
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£231.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£325.91
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel