Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad

Price History
• Ultra-slim, lightweight design
• Integrated protective cover
• Ideally positioned scissor keys
• Compatible with Apple operating systems
• Pair with up to three devices
• Full key row with special function keys
• Three-year battery life
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 920-013005
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 Portable Wireless Keyboard for Tablets 920-013005
Design:- Backlight: No- Keyboard style: Straight- Product colour: White- Surface coloration: MonochromaticKeyboard:- Actuation point: 0.6- Hot keys:...
prodImage
£136.02
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen KEYS-TO-GO 2 NEW
Tastaturen KEYS-TO-GO 2 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£144.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-slim, lightweight design
Integrated protective cover
Ideally positioned scissor keys
Compatible with Apple operating systems
Pair with up to three devices
Full key row with special function keys
Three-year battery life

Price History

1M
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.18
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
£119.95
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)
£74.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Universal Dock
£81.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£92.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£92.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts FL15-625WH1
£92.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPC
£87.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.02
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£144.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel