StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD

Price History
• USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI and VGA
• Supports 4K resolution or 1080p VGA
• USB Travel Dock with 95W PD Pass-Through
• Includes USB-A and Gigabit Ethernet ports
• Mini Docking Station for USB-C video display adapter
• Transmission Technology: Wired
• Host Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD Multiport Adapter, USB-C to HDMI 2.0 or VGA, PD 3.0, US
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD Multiport Adapter, USB-C to HDMI 2.0 or VGA, PD 3.0, US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£92.52
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com STARTECH - USB-C Multiport Adaptor with 4K HDMI, VGA, USB & Power Delivery 3.0 DKT30CHVGPD
...
prodImage
£138.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C Multiport Adapter with HDMI and VGA
Supports 4K resolution or 1080p VGA
USB Travel Dock with 95W PD Pass-Through
Includes USB-A and Gigabit Ethernet ports
Mini Docking Station for USB-C video display adapter
Transmission Technology: Wired
Host Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£125.43
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DPCompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
£46.80
StarTech.com ST7300USB3BCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£14.59
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£92.03
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDUCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5T
£56.46
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5TCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
£51.37
StarTech.com DKT30CHDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£149.95
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUECompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPC
£87.07
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPCCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts FL15-625WH1
£92.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
Compare Prices
111 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindy DST-Pro 5K XT (43349)
£100.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten UH3234
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neomounts DS20-425BL1
£72.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£92.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel