HP USB Video-C Universal Docking Station G4 (3FF69AA)

Price History
• Docking Station
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W198 mm x D69 mm x H22 mm
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB Video-C Universal Docking Station G4 (3FF69AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3FF69AA#ABB - HP DOCKINGSTATION USB-C G4 90W DST1089_0004
HP usb-c dock G4. Connectivity Technology: Cable Host interface: USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C. LAN Ethernet: data transfer rates: 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s compatible brands: HP Compatible with: HP ProBook 470 G4; HP ProBook 450 G4; HP ProBook 455 G4; HP ProBook 440 G4; HP ProBook 430 G4; HP.... COLOUR OF PRODUCT: Black Cable lock slot: Kensington. Support the latest Windows operating system: Windows 10
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HP 3FF69AA USB-C Docking Station - Black DST1089_0002
Charge all of your HP devices, from detachables to notebooks, with one dock Connect the dock’s cable to your device’s USB-C port to charge it while you work Experience advanced network manageability with PXE boot, Wake on LAN, and MAC Address Pass Through support, even when the system is On or in Sleep, Hibernate or Off states, and 802.1x authentication Get optimal security with a driver-free dock that has no internal flash memory, and can be physically locked down with a lock slot and your choice of locks Rest easy with a one-year limited warranty
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Docking Station USB-C EQV to HP G4 3FF69AA-OS
Origin Storage offers a wide range of docking station solutions and that portfolio is still growing fast in order to continue to provide a solution for every situation. With the advancements in technology enabling more and more people to work from home or anywhere with internet connectivity its more important than ever they can achieve this seamlessly. With Origin's range of docking solutions we can cater for USB 3.0. USB-C and the latest Thunderbolt technology with single. dual and even triple display solutions available.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W198 mm x D69 mm x H22 mm
Weight:350 g
Properties
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB Video-C Universal Docking Station G4 (3FF69AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 111 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£150.74
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£92.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar D100
£73.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£92.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB Video-C Universal Docking Station G4 (3FF69AA)
Tech Spares Ltd.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel