Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
from £104.35to £246.865 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard and folio case for Apple 10.9-inch iPad (10th generation)
• Interface: Apple Smart Connector, wired
• QWERTY layout in GB
• Dirt-repellent, splash-proof, and shock-absorbing
• Dimensions: Width 25.6 cm, Depth 19.5 cm, Height 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rugged Folio Graphite Smart Connector QWERTY UK English 920-011206
Logitech Rugged Folio Graphite Smart Connector QWERTY UK English, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£104.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-011206 mobile device keyboard QWERTY UK English Smart Con
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.43
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rugged Folio Keyboard Case for iPad (10th gen & A16) with Smart Connector and Durable Spill-Proof Keyboard, QWERTY UK English Layout - Grey B07W5JK2L1
Durable: Proprietary shock-absorbent technology and materials help Rugged Folio iPad keyboard case exceed military standard drop tests for protection from drops and mishaps Four Modes: Four unique use modes ensure this Logitech iPad keyboard case is flexible enough to tackle any environment or task, including Type, Write & Sketch, View, and Read modes Flexible: The iPad case with keyboard has a flexible kickstand that offers 40° of tilt so you can always find the right angle for the task at hand Protection: A durable membrane seals in the keyboard to protect from spilled drinks, working-lunch crumbs, and other mishaps; in an accident, this waterproof iPad case can be wiped clean Instant Connection: Smart keyboard magnetically connects instantly using Smart Connector technology—no Bluetooth pairing required—and sources power directly from iPad (10th gen & A16) Secure and Safe: A magnetic latch holds the case securely closed when not in use, and also provides a safe place to store your Logitech Crayon, Apple Pencil or other digital stylus Shortcut Keys: Forget hunting around to perform simple actions—Rugged Folio keyboard case features a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys including media controls and Dictation Uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging
prodImage
£112.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rugged Keyboard Folio Case For iPad 10th Gen Smart Connector QWERTY UK 920-011206
Logitech Rugged Keyboard Folio Case For iPad 10th Gen Smart Connector QWERTY UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£113.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.97 / Unit
Logitech Rugged Folio - Keyboard and folio case - Apple Smart connector - QWERTY - UK - graphite - for Apple 10.2-inch i
Logitech Rugged Folio - Keyboard and folio case - Apple Smart connector - QWERTY - UK - graphite - for Apple 10.2-inch iPad Wi-Fi, 10.9-inch iPad...
prodImage
£246.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case for Apple 10.9-inch iPad (10th generation)
Interface: Apple Smart Connector, wired
QWERTY layout in GB
Dirt-repellent, splash-proof, and shock-absorbing
Dimensions: Width 25.6 cm, Depth 19.5 cm, Height 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£352.52
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£102.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DK30ADD
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£107.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
£108.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten UH3234
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£109.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.97
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£113.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel