Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
from £345.781 offerManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard and folio case with detachable keyboard and trackpad
• Backlit with 16 levels
• Compatible with Apple 11-inch and 13-inch iPad Air (M2)
• Spanish QWERTY layout
• Flexible stand holder for various usage options
• Dimensions: Height 25.2 cm, Width 18.9 cm, Depth 1.51 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Logitech Logitech Combo Touch iPad Air 11-inch (M2), iPad Air (4th & 5th gen - 2020, 2022 Logitech Combo Touch Case for iPad with Detachable Keyboard and T
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Air 11-inch (M2), iPad Air (4th & 5th gen - 2020, 2022, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£345.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case with detachable keyboard and trackpad
Backlit with 16 levels
Compatible with Apple 11-inch and 13-inch iPad Air (M2)
Spanish QWERTY layout
Flexible stand holder for various usage options
Dimensions: Height 25.2 cm, Width 18.9 cm, Depth 1.51 cm

Price History

1M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OWC 14-Port Thunderbolt 3 Dock (OWCTB3DK14PSL)
£329.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£282.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Dock 2 (SVS-00002)
£372.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Logi Dock (986-000024)
£347.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£311.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Triple 4K Thunderbolt 4 Dock DC500
£289.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3D/A)
£272.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£345.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel