Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
from £135.001 offerManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard and folio case for iPad Pro and iPad Air
• Backlit keys with adjustable brightness
• Trackpad for precise app control
• Adjustable stand for multiple viewing angles
• Supports multi-touch gestures like swipe and scroll
• Scratch-resistant, splash-proof, and wear-resistant material
• Compatible with Apple iPadOS 13.4 or later
• Dimensions: 19.2 cm x 2.1 cm x 25.6 cm, Weight: 646 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Folio Touch iPad Pro 11-inch (1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th gen - 2018, 2020, 2021, 2022) Keyboard Case - Backlit Keyboard, Trackpad, Smart Connector, UK ‎QWERTY - Graphite 920-009751-N_UK
Compatibility: For iPad Pro 11-inch (1st, 2nd, 3rd , 4th gen) - A1980, A2013, A1934, A1979, A2228, A2068, A2230, A2231, A2377, A2459, A2301, A2460 High-Precision trackpad: Use all the multi-touch gesture controls you already love like swipe, pinch, and scroll to navigate iPad Pro even faster Backlit, laptop-like keyboard: Backlit keys auto-adjust to your environment with 16 levels of brightness and a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys provide one-tap access to volume controls and more Four use modes: Type, sketch, view and read - if you need to get something done on your Apple iPad Pro, choose from four versatile use modes to get it done Adjustable kickstand: Kickstand with 40 degree range of angles combines with a foldable keyboard for a true view and sketch mode with nothing in the way Power and pair in one click: Folio Touch instantly pairs via the Smart Connector, power sources directly from iPad Pro so you never have to charge your keyboard case Military-Grade Drop Protection: A sturdy case that exceeds MIL STD 810G keeps iPad Pro protected from bumps and scratches; a secure magnetic latch keeps it shut on the go Home for digital pencil: Folio Touch has space for you to store your Logitech Crayon or charge your Apple Pencil (2nd gen) with the case on
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case for iPad Pro and iPad Air
Backlit keys with adjustable brightness
Trackpad for precise app control
Adjustable stand for multiple viewing angles
Supports multi-touch gestures like swipe and scroll
Scratch-resistant, splash-proof, and wear-resistant material
Compatible with Apple iPadOS 13.4 or later
Dimensions: 19.2 cm x 2.1 cm x 25.6 cm, Weight: 646 g

Price History

1M
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£345.78
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 (LC.DCK11.001)
£138.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011441)
£138.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink UA0317
£135.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell TB18DC
£139.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHDPPDUE
£140.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com DK30A2DH
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
Montearenas
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel