Logitech Combo Touch (920-011441)
- Logitech Combo Touch Keyboard and Folio Case
- With Trackpad and Backlighting
- Compatible with Various iPad Models
- Keyboard with iPadOS Shortcut Keys
- No Batteries Needed, Powered via Smart Connector
- Four Usage Modes: Type, Read, Sketch, View
- Lightweight Case Protects Against Wear and Scratches
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011441)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Yubico YubiKey 5C NFC
£60.00

StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD
£69.99

Yubico YubiKey 5 NFC
£52.75

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£125.43
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch 920-011441
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£111.94
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch for iPad (10th gen & A16) 1974726
Transform your iPad into a productivity powerhouse with the Logitech Combo Touch for iPad 10th Gen. This clever case combines a full-size keyboard with a large trackpad that supports all your favourite Multi-Touch gestures, making it brilliant for working through spreadsheets, editing photos, taking remote classes, or simply getting more done. The detachable keyboard means you can switch from typing mode to tablet mode in seconds, whilst the adjustable kickstand offers 50 degrees of tilt to find the perfect viewing angle whether you're working at your desk or relaxing on the sofa. Over 20 years of keyboard innovation ensures every keystroke feels fluid and natural, with large, well-spaced keys stretched edge-to-edge for comfortable typing. Shock-resistant construction with internal lining protects your iPad from bumps and scratches, and the magnetic closure keeps it secure in your bag. Automatic wake-sleep conserves battery life, while full port access and a camera cut-out let your iPad work as it should. The built-in stand stays firm thanks to a sturdy mechanical hinge, and with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, this case is built to last. Compatible with Apple iPad 10th Gen. Suitable for 25 inch tablets. Made from polyester with an internal lining. Magnetic closure. Flip case. Cover for screen protection. Automatically wakes your tablet when you open the case and puts your tablet to sleep when you close the case. Camera lens cut-out. Full port accessibility. Built in stand. Shock resistant. Size H 1.92, W25.53, D19.09cm. Folded size H1.92, W25.53, D19.09cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206107663.
3 to 5 day

£159.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Combo Touch 10.9 iPad (10th gen and A16) Keyboard Case - Grey, Silver/Grey 10246521
Good to know - With this spill repellent keyboard folio, no morning coffee accidents will disrupt your workflow- The multi-touch trackpad transform your iPad into a full-fledged laptop - Don't waste time with cables or Bluetooth pairing - use the smart connector and start typing- Save your iPad's battery with the auto sleep & wake function- The iPadOS shortcut keys let you work even faster by accessing your apps with a push of a button- You don't always need to work at a table - the folio has an integrated stand
"1 to 3 days"

£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch 329936
Discover Whats Possible N/AAchieve more with the incredibly versatile Combo Touch keyboard case for iPad.N/AN/A A CASE YOULL REALLY CLICK WITH N/AThe ultimate case for iPad (10th gen) has just touched down. Combo Touch combines a large bottom-click trackpad with a full-size keyboard for your iPad. Full Multi-Touchgesture support transforms your iPad into a productivity machine for working in spreadsheets and docs editing photos and videos taking remote classes and morethe possibilities are endless.N/AN/A FOUR USE MODES N/ACombo Touch has four use modes to help you accomplish any task anywhere.N/AN/A TYPE MODE N/ADock the keyboard upright pull out the kickstand and youre ready to type out notes emails and more.N/AN/A SKETCH MODE N/AFully extend the kickstand for the perfect angle to take handwritten notes and draw with Logitech Crayon or Apple PencilN/AN/A VIEW MODE N/ADetach the keyboard and pull out the kickstand to watch movies and videos.N/AN/A READ MODE N/ADetach the keyboardor reattach it with the keys turned inwardto read books articles and more.N/AN/A YOUR FINGERS WILL THANK YOU N/AOver 20 years of typing innovation goes into every keyboard Logitech makes so your keystrokes are fluid natural and accurate. Enjoy hours of comfortable typing thanks to large well-spaced keys stretched edge-to-edge so your hands wont feel crowded. Logitech keyboards feature a scissor mechanism beneath each key to deliver the perfect bounce every time.N/AN/A LEAVE THE KEYBOARD BEHIND N/ADone typing? Just detach the keyboard so you can sketch read or watch videos without anything between you and your beautiful iPad screen. Then use the adjustable kickstands 50 degrees of tilt to find that perfect viewing angle.N/AN/A PREMIUM TRACKPAD EXPERIENCE N/AThe high precision trackpad gives you more freedom more control and more accuracy to tackle tasks in apps such as Safari Keynote and Pages. Plus the larger trackpad supports all the Multi-Touchtrackpad gestures you already know and love. Swipe tap pinch and scroll your way through your day.N/AN/A ADJUSTABLE KICKSTAND N/AThe ultra-flexible kickstand offers an incredible 50-degrees of tilt so you can always find the right angle for the task at hand. A sturdy mechanical hinge ensures the kickstand stays firmly in place and does not collapse even with strong tapping.N/AN/A SECURE FORM-FIT PROTECTION N/AIts not just protection. Its peace of mind. Combo Touch is molded to perfectly fit your iPad protecting the front back and corners from scrapes and bumps. Rest assured your iPad is secure and wont slip out of the case so you can focus on what mattersgetting things done.N/AN/A TYPE DAY OR NIGHT N/ABacklit keys automatically adjust to your environment with 16 levels of brightness so you can stay focused in any lighting. Shortcut keys at the top of the keyboard allow you to manually adjust brightness.N/AN/A FULL ROW OF iPadOS SHORTCUT KEYS N/AForget hunting through on-screen menus. Combo Touch gets it done with a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys. Easily access media controls brightness levels Screenshot Dictation and more.N/AN/A 1 - Home: Go to home screenN/A 2 - Screen brightness: Adjust brightness up or downN/A 3 - Dictation: Access voice-to-text featuresN/A 4 -Virtual Keyboard: Shows/hides the onscreen keyboardN/A 5 - Screenshot: Take photo of current screenN/A 6 -Key Brightness: Adjust key backlighting up or downN/A 7 - Media controls: Back Play/Pause ForwardN/A 8 - Volume controls: Mute Volume up Volume downN/AN/A POWER AND PAIR IN ONE CLICK N/ACombo Touch instantly pairs with your iPad via Smart Connector. And batteries arent included because youll never need thempower is sourced directly from iPad.N/AN/A HOME FOR YOUR LOGITECH CRAYON N/AA built-in holder for Logitech Crayon or Apple Pencil keeps your digital pencil always within reach so you can easily hand-write notes sketch drawings or markup documents directly on iPad.N/AN/A PERFECTLY COMPLEMENTS YOUR iPAD N/AThe iPad meets its aesthetic match with

£165.94
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Combo Touch 10.9 iPad (10th gen and A16) Keyboard Case - Grey, Silver/Grey 10253383
Turn your iPad into an full-fledged work station with this Logitech Combo Touch 10.9” iPad Keyboard Folio & Crayon (2nd Gen) Digital Pencil for iPad Bundle.______________________________________________________________________Logitech Combo Touch 10.9” iPad Keyboard Folio - Grey- With this spill repellent keyboard folio, no morning coffee accidents will disrupt your workflow- The multi-touch trackpad transform your iPad into a full-fledged laptop - Don't waste time with cables or Bluetooth pairing - use the smart connector and start typing- Save your iPad's battery with the auto sleep & wake function- The iPadOS shortcut keys let you work even faster by accessing your apps with a push of a button- You don't always need to work at a table - the folio has an integrated stand______________________________________________________________________Logitech Crayon (2nd Gen) Digital Pencil for iPad - SilverJot down thoughts in seconds. This smart pencil is compatible with almost any iPad,so you can use it with most of your devices. The instant connection lets you simply flip the switch and get sketching. And just like when you're putting pen to paper, you can just tilt the pen for thicker lines.Good to know- Don't let battery life hinder your creativity - a single charge gives you 7 hours of writing- It charges via USB Type-C, just like most recent iPads, so you only need a single cable- Thanks to palm rejection technology you can get comfy and rest your palm on the screen- The flat design of the pen prevents it from accidentally rolling off your table
"1 to 3 days"

£189.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch Keyboard Case for iPad (10th gen) with detachable keyboard 920-011441
Logitech Combo Touch Keyboard Case for iPad (10th gen) with detachable keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£256.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Logitech Combo Touch Keyboard and Folio Case |
| With Trackpad and Backlighting |
| Compatible with Various iPad Models |
| Keyboard with iPadOS Shortcut Keys |
| No Batteries Needed, Powered via Smart Connector |
| Four Usage Modes: Type, Read, Sketch, View |
| Lightweight Case Protects Against Wear and Scratches |
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011441)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products