StarTech.com ARMTBLTIW

Price History
• Universal tablet stand for 9-11 inch tablets
• Seamless integration into the workspace
• Lockable mount for secure hold
• Easy installation with clamp mount
• Robust steel construction
• Tilt: 180°, Swivel: 280°, Rotation: 360°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMTBLTIW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Desk-Mount Tablet Arm - Articulating - For iPad or Androi ARMTBLTIW
Desk-Mount Tablet Stand | For 9" to 11" Tablets | Lockable | Steel ConstructionThis desk-mount tablet arm lets you integrate your tablet seamlessly into any workspace by clamping it to your desktop or countertop work surface. It fits your 9" to 11" iPad or Android tablets. including the 10.2" iPad and the 11" iPad Pro.This TAA compliant product adheres to the requirements of the US Federal Trade Agreements Act (TAA). allowing government GSA Schedule purchases.Customizable PositioningWith this highly adjustable tablet holder. you'll be able to integrate your tablet into your workspace for maximum comfort and convenience. The stand features an articulating arm that enables you to easily position your tablet at the perfect height and depth for any application. The tablet holder rotates 360 degrees and can tilt and swivel for optimal position. The tablet holder also has a locking security clamp that lets you ensure your tablet is properly secured.Hassle-Free InstallationYou can easily secure this tablet stand to your work surface. by clamping it onto your desk or countertop. Plus. the built-in arm discreetly manages your charging cable for a tidy. professional workspace. that enables you to charge your tablet while it's mounted. The tablet holder features a claw mechanism that lets you easily remove and remount your tablet with ease.Maximum DurabilityThis sturdy tablet holder ensures a secure home for your tablet with a solid-steel design that won't drop your tablet if it's bumped or knocked. The tablet stand combines this durable design with a sleek. professional finish that will look great in your home. office or storefront.The ARMTBLTIW is backed by a 2-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.60
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk-Mount Tablet Arm - Articulating - For iPad or Android - TAA 21321
Desk-Mount Tablet Stand | For 9" to 11" Tablets | Lockable | Steel Construction This desk-mount tablet arm lets you integrate your tablet seamlessly into any workspace by clamping it to your desktop or countertop work surface. It fits your 9" to 11" iPad or Android tablets including the 10.2" iPad and the 11" iPad Pro. This TAA compliant product adheres to the requirements of the US Federal Trade Agreements Act (TAA) allowing government GSA Schedule purchases. Customizable Positioning With this highly adjustable tablet holder you'll be able to integrate your tablet into your workspace for maximum comfort and convenience. The stand features an articulating arm that enables you to easily position your tablet at the perfect height and depth for any application. The tablet holder rotates 360 degrees and can tilt and swivel for optimal position. The tablet holder also has a locking security clamp that lets you ensure your tablet is properly secured. Hassle-Free Installation You can easily secure this tablet stand to your work surface by clamping it onto your desk or countertop. Plus the built-in arm discreetly manages your charging cable for a tidy professional workspace that enables you to charge your tablet while it's mounted. The tablet holder features a claw mechanism that lets you easily remove and remount your tablet with ease. Maximum Durability This sturdy tablet holder ensures a secure home for your tablet with a solid-steel design that won't drop your tablet if it's bumped or knocked. The tablet stand combines this durable design with a sleek professional finish that will look great in your home office or storefront. The ARMTBLTIW is backed by a 2-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime technical support. The StarTech.com Advantage - Universal desk-mount tablet stand supports 9" to 11" tablets - Integrate your tablet seamlessly into your workspace - Lockable mount secures your tablet
prodImage
£111.89
Shipping: Free
Startech Desk-Mount Tablet Arm Articulating for 9" To 11" Tablets Ipad Or Androi ARMTBLTIW
Startech Desk-Mount Tablet Arm Articulating for 9" To 11" Tablets Ipad Or Androi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech Desk-Mount Tablet Arm, Articulating, 9" to 11" (ARMTBLTIW)
Universal tablet stand: Ideal for 9 Inch to 11 Inch iPad or Android tablets this desk mount tablet arm with built-in arm manages your charging cable and lets you charge your tablet while mounted Integrate your tablet into your workspace: Enhance your productivity by easily securing the tablet holder to your work surface, by clamping it onto your desk or countertop Articulating arm: Easily position your tablet at the ideal height and depth; the articulating tablet mount rotates 360 Degree and tilts and swivels for optimal positioning Maximum durability: This sturdy tablet holder protects your tablet with its durable steel design and locking security clamp International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Desk-Mount Tablet Stand - Articulating Arm - For iPad or Android ARMTBLTIW
This universal tablet stand, with attractive white finish, letsyou integrate your tablet seamlessly into any workspace by clampingit to your desktop...
prodImage
£186.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal tablet stand for 9-11 inch tablets
Seamless integration into the workspace
Lockable mount for secure hold
Easy installation with clamp mount
Robust steel construction
Tilt: 180°, Swivel: 280°, Rotation: 360°

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ARMTBLTIW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£125.43
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DPCompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
£46.80
StarTech.com ST7300USB3BCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£14.59
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£92.03
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDUCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5T
£56.46
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5TCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
£51.37
StarTech.com DKT30CHDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£149.95
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUECompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUECompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHPDW
£52.92
StarTech.com DKT30CHPDWCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lindy DST-Pro 5K XT (43349)
£100.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 452-11415
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£109.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
Compare Prices
111 offers
LogiLink UA0316
£98.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTIW
prodImage
£100.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.89
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel