Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Docking Station (40A00065IT)

Price History
• Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Dock Port Replicator
• Dimensions: Width 34.5 cm, Depth 16.25 cm, Height 5.56 cm
• Weight: 820 g
• Localization: Italy
• Power Supply: external adapter, 65 watts, AC 120/230 V (50/60 Hz)
• Interfaces: 3 x USB 2.0, 1 x SuperSpeed USB
• Compatible with various ThinkPad models
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Docking Station (40A00065IT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 40A00065IT laptop dock/port replicator Docking Black
Everything you need. nothing you don’t. Completely redesigned for a new generation of ThinkPad. snap into the ThinkPad Basic Dock with an included ThinkPad AC Adapter and get connected to power. your Local Area Network/Internet and workplace accessories such as an external display. keyboard. mouse and printer. so you can get more done. faster. One of the dock’s USB ports also supports always-on mobile device charging. which means that you can charge your mobile phone or tablet. even when your notebook is elsewhere. Our unique physical alignment guarantees perfect notebook-dock alignment every time. Ideal for: Individuals above and beyond the budget and small businesses which need the basics done right.3x USB 2.0. one supports always-on USB charging 1x USB 3.0 10/1000 Gigabit Ethernet. supports enterprise manageability 1x VGA Driver-free. perfect video quality Charges your ThinkPad with an included ThinkPad 65W AC Adapter Security lock hole Convenient eject button for one-step system removal Physical rear alignment for a perfect dock every time Smaller desktop footprint vs Series 3 docking stations Includes ThinkPad AC adapter (65W)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40A00065IT ThinkPad Basic Dock - 65W EU
Lenovo 40A00065IT ThinkPad Basic Dock - 65W EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Dock - 65W EU
ThinkPadBasicDock-65WEU
prodImage
£198.40
£204.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Dock Port Replicator
Dimensions: Width 34.5 cm, Depth 16.25 cm, Height 5.56 cm
Weight: 820 g
Localization: Italy
Power Supply: external adapter, 65 watts, AC 120/230 V (50/60 Hz)
Interfaces: 3 x USB 2.0, 1 x SuperSpeed USB
Compatible with various ThinkPad models

Price History

1M
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Docking Station (40A00065IT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DK30A2DH
£99.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTIW
£100.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 452-11415
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy DST-Pro 5K XT (43349)
£100.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
Compare Prices
111 offers
LogiLink UA0316
£98.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Universal Dock
£81.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic Docking Station (40A00065IT)
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.40
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel