Logitech Rugged Combo 4 Touch (920-011182)

• Keyboard and folio case for Apple iPad 10.9-inch
• Integrated trackpad for precise control
• Connection via Apple Smart Connector
• Multiple adjustable viewing angles
• Backlit keys
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rugged Combo 4 Touch (920-011182)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Strapazierfahiges Tastatur-Cas Logitech Rugged Combo 4 Touch-Apple 10.9 NEW
Strapazierfahiges Tastatur-Cas Logitech Rugged Combo 4 Touch-Apple 10.9 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£241.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case for Apple iPad 10.9-inch
Integrated trackpad for precise control
Connection via Apple Smart Connector
Multiple adjustable viewing angles
Backlit keys
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rugged Combo 4 Touch (920-011182)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.18
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
£119.95
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard English USA (MXQT2LB/A)
£239.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Triple 4K Thunderbolt 4 Dock DC500
£237.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock TB16 (GP17G)
£234.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
£236.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell D6000S (452-BDTD)
£235.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£252.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
£254.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010147)
£270.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Thunderbolt Go Dock
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Rugged Combo 4 Touch (920-011182)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£241.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel