RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC

Price History
• Docking station with versatile ports
• For mouse, keyboard, external displays, hard drives, printers
• Various dock designs available
• Stand base for secure support and effective use
• Transforms notebook into multi-monitor desktop
• Dual UHD (4K) video resolutions at 60 Hz
• 6 USB 3.0 ports, audio input/output, RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ICY BOX IB-DK2252AC Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
The more, the better! A DockingStation with a variety ofconnections is a real added valuefor a notebook that, after using thecharging port, may only...
prodImage
£252.22
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (11-in-1) with 2x HDMI & 2x DP, USB-C Docking Station for Laptop (Gigabit Ethernet, 6 USB 3.0 Ports), DisplayLink, IB-DK2252AC
DisplayLink driver must be installed before use. Dual video output is possible, either 2 DP, 2 HDMI or 1 HDMI + 1 DP EXTENSIVE I/O EXTENSION: Due to the many connectivity options, the DockingStation is perfectly customizable: Choose from 6 USB 3.0 ports, an audio input/output for speakers, microphone or headphones. The integrated RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet port is safer and faster than most WLAN connections Practical stand: With the extremely stable stand, the docking station can be placed vertically and remains stable even when all interfaces are connected to cables. Vertical positioning frees up space on your desk
prodImage
£257.99
£266.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
‎RaidSonic RaidSonic NB ACC ICY BOX Docking DK2252AC USB-A Black ‎IB-DK2252AC
RaidSonic NB ACC ICY BOX Docking DK2252AC USB-A Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£268.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station with versatile ports
For mouse, keyboard, external displays, hard drives, printers
Various dock designs available
Stand base for secure support and effective use
Transforms notebook into multi-monitor desktop
Dual UHD (4K) video resolutions at 60 Hz
6 USB 3.0 ports, audio input/output, RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet port

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£270.25
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
£83.03
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
£34.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£218.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£88.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£220.26
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£117.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£32.27
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£173.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
£254.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard English USA (MXQT2LB/A)
£239.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010147)
£270.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Triple 4K Thunderbolt 4 Dock DC500
£237.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
£236.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell D6000S (452-BDTD)
£235.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock TB16 (GP17G)
£234.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
prodImage
£252.22
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: £9.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£268.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel