RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
from £175.371 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• USB 3.2 Ports: 4x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W200 mm x D86 mm x H30 mm
• Weight: 402 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-DK2405-C Type-C Notebook Docking Station B08F7LC4CD
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-DK2405-C Type-C Notebook Docking Station
prodImage
£175.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x D86 mm x H30 mm
Weight:402 g
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports:4x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.12
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
£83.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
£66.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
£62.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0317
£135.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£175.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHDPPDUE
£140.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (452-BCCW)
£173.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brydge 12.9 Pro
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 452-11506
£179.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
Amazon EU
prodImage
£175.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel