RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41

Price History
• Docking station with USB4 port
• Supports Power Delivery up to 100 watts
• 2x Ultra High-Speed HDMI for 8K@60 Hz
• USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A and Type-C ports
• 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45
• SD/microSD 4.0 Multi-LUN card reader
• Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raidsonic ICY BOX IB-DK2880-C41 - docking station - USB-C - 2 x HDMI - 1GbE
ICYBOXIB-DK2880-C41-dockingstation-USB-C-2xHDMI-1GbE
prodImage
£270.25
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX USB4 Docking Station (10-in-1) für 2 Monitore (2x HDMI (4K UHD Blu-ray) IBDK2880C41
ICY BOX USB4 Docking Station (10-in-1) für 2 Monitore (2x HDMI (4K UHD Blu-ray), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£287.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station with USB4 port
Supports Power Delivery up to 100 watts
2x Ultra High-Speed HDMI for 8K@60 Hz
USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A and Type-C ports
2.5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45
SD/microSD 4.0 Multi-LUN card reader
Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
£67.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
£34.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£218.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£88.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£252.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252ACCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£117.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£32.27
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£173.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4012-CPD
£79.70
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4012-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Combo Touch (920-010147)
£270.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Performance Dock (WD19DC)
£279.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
£236.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
£254.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
OWC 14-Port Thunderbolt 3 Dock (OWCTB3DK14PSL)
£296.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Triple 4K Thunderbolt 4 Dock DC500
£237.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
prodImage
£270.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£287.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel