RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
from £245.59to £289.332 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• USB 3.2 Ports: 6x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W224 mm x D83 mm x H26 mm
• Weight: 342 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-DK2245AC USB 3.0 & USB-C Docking Station with 2 HDMI or 2 DP, 4-Way USB Hub, LAN, Audio, Black ABAYICYS000000033LV-UK-021V
Ready for AMD Ryzen Easy to use USB: The docking station has two USB Type-A and Type-C ports on the front, with which a transfer rate of up to 5 Gbit/s is possible. Two Type-A ports are available at the back of the back.Note: The device can work with any compatible docking station to make similar connections. A third docking station in a row is also supported (up to six monitors then), but consider the lower performance due to the bandwidth limitation of USB 3.0)
prodImage
£245.59
£263.35
Shipping: £17.76
with shipping: £17.76
RaidSonic notebook docking station ICY BOX IB-DK2245AC
prodImage
£289.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W224 mm x D83 mm x H26 mm
Weight:342 g
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports:6x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.12
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
£83.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
£66.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OWC Thunderbolt Go Dock
£225.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 HDMI Dock
£247.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neomounts FL15-750WH1
£250.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£236.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 4 Dock (OWCTB4DOCK)
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock TB16 (GP17G)
£239.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
VANDIN
prodImage
£245.59
Shipping: £17.76
prodImage
£289.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel