RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3

Price History
• USB hub with 4 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports
• Data transfer rate of 5 Gbps
• Powered via USB
• Compatible with USB 3.0 Type-C ports
• Compact dimensions: 10 cm x 3 cm x 1 cm
• Silver aluminum housing
• Includes USB-C cable (20 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-HUB1425-C3 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C 5000 Mbit/s Sil
Easier than everUSB 3.0 Type-C™ ports have two decisive advantages over the existing forms. They are smaller and therefore ideal for narrow notebooks and mobile devices and it is no longer necessary to plug in the plug in a certain orientation. It will always fit and save the user many small exciters.4 x 5Each of the four USB ports supports USB 3.0 bandwidth and thus transfer rates of up to 5 Gbit/s. This means that data can be transferred to the desired storage medium in the shortest possible time.A symbiosis of function and designThe best devices are those that inspire us during use. both technically and visually. The IB-HUB1425-C3 is the perfect symbiosis of both thanks to its four connections and its simple but elegant housing mix of aluminium and plastic.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-HUB1425-C3 ICY BOX IB-HUB1425-C3 4 Port
ICY BOX IB-HUB1425-C3 ICY BOX IB-HUB1425-C3 4 Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Icy-Box ICY BOX 4-way USB-C hub, 3-way USB-C hub white Silver/white HJ8U
ICY BOX 4-way USB-C hub, 3-way USB-C hub white Silver/white - W126082558 -- USB 3.0 Type-C -- Welcome to our OnBuy storefront, where you can...
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB hub with 4 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports
Data transfer rate of 5 Gbps
Powered via USB
Compatible with USB 3.0 Type-C ports
Compact dimensions: 10 cm x 3 cm x 1 cm
Silver aluminum housing
Includes USB-C cable (20 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£270.25
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
£67.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
£34.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£218.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£88.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£252.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252ACCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£117.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£173.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4012-CPD
£79.70
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4012-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGREEN Revodok 206 (15852)
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Twelve South BookArc Steel Stand
£27.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DUB-2327
£32.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Universal Laptop Stand (K50424WW)
£35.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus AWE81EU
£33.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel