RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
from £121.55to £149.592 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• 11-in-1 Mobile Docking Station with Triple Video Output
• Connection for Multiple Monitors to Boost Productivity
• USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 / Thunderbolt 3 / Thunderbolt 4 Docking Interface
• 2 x HDMI, DP Video Interfaces
• Dimensions: 5.8 cm x 20.5 cm x 1.9 cm
• Weight: 246 g
• Gigabit Ethernet Network Port
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-DK2116-C USB-C 11-in-1 PD 100W DockingStation
Ultra-DefinitionDisplay...
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX 61005 Sockets Type 2 Connector Robust Design
ICY BOX 61005 Sockets Type 2 Connector Robust Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£149.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
11-in-1 Mobile Docking Station with Triple Video Output
Connection for Multiple Monitors to Boost Productivity
USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 / Thunderbolt 3 / Thunderbolt 4 Docking Interface
2 x HDMI, DP Video Interfaces
Dimensions: 5.8 cm x 20.5 cm x 1.9 cm
Weight: 246 g
Gigabit Ethernet Network Port

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.12
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
£83.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
£66.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
£62.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP USB-C Universal Dock (1MK33AA)
£121.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS SimPro Dock 2
£119.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock (72C71AA)
£118.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£124.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£149.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel