RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4012-CPD

• 9-in-1 mobile docking station with USB PD 3.0 up to 100 W
• Docking interface: USB-C 3.2 Gen 2
• 2 HDMI ports for video output
• Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 for fast network connection
• SD/microSD 3.0 card reader integrated
• Material: aluminum
• Dimensions: width 4.8 cm, depth 11.5 cm, height 1.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4012-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RaidSonic Technology GmbH IB-DK4012-CPD
IB-DK4012-CPD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-in-1 mobile docking station with USB PD 3.0 up to 100 W
Docking interface: USB-C 3.2 Gen 2
2 HDMI ports for video output
Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 for fast network connection
SD/microSD 3.0 card reader integrated
Material: aluminum
Dimensions: width 4.8 cm, depth 11.5 cm, height 1.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4012-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£270.25
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
£83.03
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
£34.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£218.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£88.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£252.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252ACCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£117.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£32.27
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£173.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy Stylus Pen Safari Note+
£79.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011429)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar D100
£73.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-2334
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Universal Dock
£81.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009480)
£78.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4012-CPD
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£79.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel