D-Link DUB-2327

Price History
• 6-in-1 USB-C Hub for Windows, macOS, Chromebooks, and iPad Pro
• Adds a second display, SD card reader, 2 USB 3.0 ports, and a USB-C port with charging function
• 4K @ 30 Hz Ultra HD video resolution via HDMI
• Dual-slot SD card reader for SD and microSD cards
• SuperSpeed USB 3.0 technology for fast data transfer
• Easy installation via USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port
• Compact dimensions: 11.8 cm x 3.5 cm x 1.3 cm, weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DUB-2327
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DUB-2327 6-in-1 USB-C Hub with Power Delivery (PD 60W), 4K HDMI, 2 USB 3.0 Ports, SD/MicroSD Card Reader for PC, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iPad Pro, Chromebook, Surface Pro and More B00PS1SH74
Instantly add a second display, an SD card reader, two USB 3.0 ports, as well as a USB-C port with charging ability (up to 60W) to your Windows and macOS computers, Chromebooks and iPad Pro Full-resolution video via HDMI with up to 4K @ 30 Hz Ultra HD resolution for stunning videos and images Dual-slot SD card reader is compatible with both SD and microSD cards SuperSpeed USB 3.0 technology enables you to transfer files up to 10 times faster than with USB 2.0 No installation is needed, simply connect to an available USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port and enjoy additional ports and HDMI video in seconds
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
D-Link DUB-2327 6-in-1 USB-C Hub with Power Delivery (PD 60W), 4K HDMI, 2 USB 3.0 Ports, SD/MicroSD Card Reader for PC, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iPad Pro, Chromebook, Surface Pro and More B00PS1SH74
Instantly add a second display, an SD card reader, two USB 3.0 ports, as well as a USB-C port with charging ability (up to 60W) to your Windows and macOS computers, Chromebooks and iPad Pro Full-resolution video via HDMI with up to 4K @ 30 Hz Ultra HD resolution for stunning videos and images Dual-slot SD card reader is compatible with both SD and microSD cards SuperSpeed USB 3.0 technology enables you to transfer files up to 10 times faster than with USB 2.0 No installation is needed, simply connect to an available USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port and enjoy additional ports and HDMI video in seconds
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-in-1 USB-C Hub for Windows, macOS, Chromebooks, and iPad Pro
Adds a second display, SD card reader, 2 USB 3.0 ports, and a USB-C port with charging function
4K @ 30 Hz Ultra HD video resolution via HDMI
Dual-slot SD card reader for SD and microSD cards
SuperSpeed USB 3.0 technology for fast data transfer
Easy installation via USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port
Compact dimensions: 11.8 cm x 3.5 cm x 1.3 cm, weight: 70 g

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DUB-2327
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DUB-2332
£28.00
D-Link DUB-2332Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DUB-2334
£78.99
D-Link DUB-2334Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUB-2325
£45.34
D-Link DUB-2325Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DUB-2333
£38.00
D-Link DUB-2333Compare 6 Prices
D-Link DUB-2335
£54.37
D-Link DUB-2335Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus AWE81EU
£33.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
UGREEN Revodok 206 (15852)
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 1126 Aura Laptop Cooling Stand
£32.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£32.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-2327
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel