D-Link DUB-2332

• Adapter with gigabit Ethernet connectivity and 3 USB 3.0 ports
• Compatible with Windows, macOS, Chromebooks, and iPad Pro
• Easy connection via USB-C port
• Includes USB-A to USB-C adapter for USB 3.0 Type-A ports
• Data transfer speed of 5000 Mbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DUB-2332
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DUB-2332 USB-C/USB to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with 3 USB 3.0 ports. USB-C Thunderbolt or 3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit LAN for PC, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iPad Pro, Chromebook, Surface Pro and More B00PS1SL5M
Instantly add Gigabit Ethernet connectivity and three USB 3.0 ports Enjoy lightning-fast Gigabit speeds without the need for installing a new network card, simply by using any available USB-C port on your Windows and macOS computers, Chromebooks and iPad Pro SuperSpeed USB 3.0 technology enables you to transfer files up to 10 times faster than with USB 2.0 No installation is needed, simply connect to an available USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port and enjoy additional ports and Gigabit Ethernet in seconds Includes USB-A to USB-C adapter
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter with gigabit Ethernet connectivity and 3 USB 3.0 ports
Compatible with Windows, macOS, Chromebooks, and iPad Pro
Easy connection via USB-C port
Includes USB-A to USB-C adapter for USB 3.0 Type-A ports
Data transfer speed of 5000 Mbps

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DUB-2332
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DUF-901
£95.00
D-Link DUF-901Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DUB-2334
£78.99
D-Link DUB-2334Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUB-2325
£45.34
D-Link DUB-2325Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DUB-2333
£38.00
D-Link DUB-2333Compare 6 Prices
D-Link DUB-2335
£54.37
D-Link DUB-2335Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-BX910
£27.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Twelve South BookArc Steel Stand
£28.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spigen Urban Fit iPad 10.2"
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£28.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rain Design mstand tablet
£32.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDUACPW
£26.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN 7-in-1 USB-C Hub with 4K HDMI (90568)
£33.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£26.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-2332
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel