D-Link DUB-2325

Manufacturer: D-Link
D-Link DUB-2325
from £45.31to £99.992 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with Card Reader
• 1x USB-C port, 2x USB-A 3.0 ports
• 1x microSD card slot, 1x SD card slot
• Compatible with Windows, macOS, Chromebooks, and iPad Pro
• Direct access to full-resolution photos from memory cards
• USB-C device synchronization supported
• Easy expansion of connectivity options for various devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M
D-Link DUB-2325
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DUB-2325 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with 2 USB 3.0 Ports (USB-C Port, SD/MicroSD Card Reader for PC, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iPad Pro, Chromebook, Surface Pro etc.) B00PS1SDPU
The USB-C port means you won't lose the USB-C port this hub is connected to The dual slot SD card reader is compatible with both SD and microSD cards No installation is required, simply connect to an available USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port and enjoy additional ports in seconds The USB-C port means you will not lose the USB-C port that this hub is plugged in SuperSpeed USB 3.0 technology lets you transfer files up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0 No installation required, simply plug into an available USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port and enjoy extra ports in seconds Thanks to SuperSpeed USB 3.0 technology, you can transfer files up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: Free
D-Link 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with Card Reader DUB-2325
D-Link5-in-1USB-CHubwithCardReaderDUB-2325
prodImage
£99.99
£106.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
5-in-1 USB-C Hub with Card Reader
1x USB-C port, 2x USB-A 3.0 ports
1x microSD card slot, 1x SD card slot
Compatible with Windows, macOS, Chromebooks, and iPad Pro
Direct access to full-resolution photos from memory cards
USB-C device synchronization supported
Easy expansion of connectivity options for various devices

Price History

1M
D-Link DUB-2325
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DUB-2327
£43.00
D-Link DUB-2327Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUB-2334
£70.99
D-Link DUB-2334Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUB-2333
£38.00
D-Link DUB-2333Compare 3 Prices
D-Link DUB-2335
£47.82
D-Link DUB-2335Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUF-901
£94.99
D-Link DUF-901Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca INC-601GMS
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RX910
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 19790 Tablet PC tripod mount
£41.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li NC-10F
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Oxid 550
£49.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CDVPD
£44.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus AMM174AMGL
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mstand tablet plus
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2325
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel