König & Meyer 19790 Tablet PC tripod mount

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 19790 Tablet PC tripod mount
from £41.92to £43.673 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Tablet PC tripod mount
• Compatible with: iPad. iPad Air, iPad Pro, Amazon Fire HD, Samsung Galaxy Tab, Google Nexus, Asus Transformer, Microsoft Surface
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 19790 Tablet PC tripod mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
König & Meyer K&M 19790 Tablet PC stand holder black (version until 2016)
, material: plastic, width: from 128 - 232 mm, RPA2023, height: from 220 - 331 mm, depth: from 5 - 11 cm, , weight: 0.265 kg. 023. Colour: black International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£41.92
£56.42
Shipping: £14.50
with shipping: £14.50
K & M K&M Tablet Holder - Plastic
K&M Tablet Holder - Plastic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
König & Meyer K&M 19790 Tablet-PC-Stativhalter Schwarz
German Engineering High Quality and Durability For professional use For all ages/abilities
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:270 g
Properties
Compatible with:iPad. iPad Air, iPad Pro, Amazon Fire HD, Samsung Galaxy Tab, Google Nexus, Asus Transformer, Microsoft Surface
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 19790 Tablet PC tripod mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NewStar NSLS050
£41.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHPD
£42.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Genesis Oxid 550
£49.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus AMM174AMGL
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink AA0104
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0282
£35.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 19790 Tablet PC tripod mount
keepdrum
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: £14.50
hayesmusic
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Chamberlain Music
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel