Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
from £39.99to £82.002 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Docking Station
• Compatible with: Notebooks from 11.6" to 15.6"
• USB 3.0 Ports: 4x
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C
• Dimensions: W270 mm x D300 mm x H45 mm
• Weight: 821 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer USB-C 5 Port Hub & Laptop Stand HP.DSCAB.012
Acer USB-C 5 Port Hub & Laptop Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
ACER HP.DSCAB.012 Support de livres Supports de Notebook Argent 39,6 cm (15.6") CQ-BNMY-Y9IX
HPDSCAB012
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W270 mm x D300 mm x H45 mm
Weight:821 g
Properties
Compatible with:Notebooks from 11.6" to 15.6"
USB 3.0 Ports:4x
Connections:HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer NP.ADT0A.078
£49.99
Acer NP.ADT0A.078Compare 2 Prices
Acer EasyDock
£198.45
Acer EasyDockCompare 1 Prices
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.020)
£46.20
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.020)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)
£34.55
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)Compare 2 Prices
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)
£99.58
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)Compare 1 Prices
Acer 5-in-1 card reader
£27.06
Acer 5-in-1 card readerCompare 1 Prices
Acer LC.ADT01.006
£33.60
Acer LC.ADT01.006Compare 1 Prices
Acer AC adapter 65 W (KP.0650H.004)
£34.55
Acer AC adapter 65 W (KP.0650H.004)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink UA0282
£35.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mStand
£39.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
LogiLink AA0104
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBA2DPGB
£39.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Universal Laptop Stand (K50424WW)
£39.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neomounts WL15-625WH1
£30.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
tech-wizz-ltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
123 Cameras UK
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel