Acer USB Type-C Dock II (NP.DCK11.01N)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer USB Type-C Dock II (NP.DCK11.01N)
from £265.63to £282.753 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Docking Station
• USB 3.0 Ports: 3x
• USB 3.1 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Security Lock: Yes
• Wake-on-LAN
• Dimensions: W28 mm x D92 mm x H210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer USB Type-C Dock II (NP.DCK11.01N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer NP.DCK11.01N laptop dock/port replicator Docking Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£265.63
Shipping: Free
Acer USB TYPE-C Docking Station II
Acer USB TYPE-C Docking Station II, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£265.68
Shipping: Free
Acer NP.DCK11.01N Type-C Docking II Black with
Acer NP.DCK11.01N Type-C Docking II Black with, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£282.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 mm x D92 mm x H210 mm
Properties
USB 3.0 Ports:3x
USB 3.1 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Security Lock:Yes
Wake-on-LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Acer USB Type-C Dock II (NP.DCK11.01N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer NP.ADT0A.078
£49.99
Acer NP.ADT0A.078Compare 2 Prices
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)
£34.55
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)Compare 2 Prices
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)
£99.58
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)Compare 1 Prices
Acer 5-in-1 card reader
£27.06
Acer 5-in-1 card readerCompare 1 Prices
Acer LC.ADT01.006
£33.60
Acer LC.ADT01.006Compare 1 Prices
Acer AC adapter 65 W (KP.0650H.004)
£34.55
Acer AC adapter 65 W (KP.0650H.004)Compare 2 Prices
Acer Power supply 90W (KP.09003.005)
£38.85
Acer Power supply 90W (KP.09003.005)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
£267.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3D/A)
£272.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
£272.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Triple 4K Thunderbolt 4 Dock DC500
£289.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts FL15-750WH1
£250.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer USB Type-C Dock II (NP.DCK11.01N)
prodImage
£265.63
Shipping: Free
techsense85
prodImage
£265.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£282.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel