Microsoft Surface Thunderbolt 4 Dock (T8H-00002)

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Thunderbolt 4 Dock (T8H-00002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Thunderbolt 4 Dock Black T8H-00002
Microsoft Surface Thunderbolt 4 Dock. Host interface: Thunderbolt 4. Hub interfaces: 3.5mm. RJ-45. Thunderbolt 4. USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A. USB Type-C. Cable lock slot type: Kensington. Product colour: Black. USB Power Delivery up to: 165 W. Cable type: Round cable. Ethernet interface type: Gigabit Ethernet. Ethernet LAN data rates: 2500 Mbit/s. Width: 75 mm. Depth: 150 mm. Height: 21.3 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£199.57
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Thunderbolt 4 Dock Noir C82B49TBD4DOCK-2
T8H-00002 Item Weight: 410.0 g Model Number: T8H-00002
prodImage
£279.08
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Thunderbolt 4 Dock
SurfaceThunderbolt4Dock
prodImage
£375.24
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Thunderbolt 4 Dock Noir 196388142033
Microsoft Surface Thunderbolt 4 Dock Noir, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£398.82
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Thunderbolt 4 Dock (T8H-00002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
£200.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com DK30CH2DEPUE
£200.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 HDMI Dock
£201.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neomounts FL15-750WH1
£192.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPPDUE
£191.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivolink VLUSBCHUB2
£172.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGREEN Revodok Max 208
£187.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 4 Dock (OWCTB4DOCK)
£211.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Surface Thunderbolt 4 Dock (T8H-00002)
prodImage
£199.57
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£279.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£375.24
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£398.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel