StarTech.com DK30CH2DEPUE

Price History
• USB-C docking station with support for three 4K monitors
• Compatible with Mac, Windows, and Chrome OS
• 100W Power Delivery for device charging
• Ports: 2x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 1x GbE, 5x USB
• Universal docking station for laptops and tablets
• Security lock slot and fast-charging port
• Supports resolutions up to 3,840 x 2,160 pixels (4K)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DK30CH2DEPUE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Triple-Monitor 4K USB-C Dock with 5x USB 3.0 Ports - 100W PD
Laptop Docking Station | Mac, Windows & Chrome OS | 2x 4K 60HzDP + HDMI This゠triple-4Kã‚...
prodImage
£200.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C Dock - 4K Triple Monitor Laptop Docking Station with Dual Dis DK30CH2DEPUE
StarTech.com USB-C Dock - 4K Triple Monitor Laptop Docking Station with Dual Dis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£212.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C docking station with support for three 4K monitors
Compatible with Mac, Windows, and Chrome OS
100W Power Delivery for device charging
Ports: 2x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 1x GbE, 5x USB
Universal docking station for laptops and tablets
Security lock slot and fast-charging port
Supports resolutions up to 3,840 x 2,160 pixels (4K)

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DK30CH2DEPUE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£125.43
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DPCompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
£46.80
StarTech.com ST7300USB3BCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£14.59
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£92.03
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDUCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5T
£56.46
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5TCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
£51.37
StarTech.com DKT30CHDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£149.95
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUECompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPC
£87.07
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPCCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
£200.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 HDMI Dock
£201.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
£236.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPPDUE
£191.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010303)
£164.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 4 Dock (OWCTB4DOCK)
£211.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DK30CH2DEPUE
prodImage
£200.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£212.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel