Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
from £267.18to £544.1310 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Cable Length: 0.8 m
• Dimensions: W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
• Weight: 585 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Performance Dock - WD19DCS M4XVJ
Boost your PC’s power up to 210W on the world’s most powerful and first modular dock with a future-ready design. | Dell Performance Dock - WD19DCS
prodImage
£267.18
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-WD19DCS WD19DCS USB-C Performance DELL-WD19DCS
WD19DCS USB-C Performance Dock 240W- EU WD19DCS-240W,
prodImage
£367.29
Shipping: Free
DELL Performance Dock – WD19DCS M4XVJ
DELL Performance Dock – WD19DCS. Connectivity technology: Wired. Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C. Ethernet LAN data rates: 10.100.1000 Mbit/s. Product colour: Black. Maximum digital resolution: 5120 x 2880 pixels. Power source type: DC. AC input voltage: 120 - 230 V. AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10. Windows 10 Education. Windows 10 Education x64. Windows 10 Enterprise. Windows 10...
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£398.03
Shipping: Free
DELL Performance Dock – WD19DCS DELL-WD19DCS
Boost your PC’s power up to 240W on the world’s most powerful and first modular Dual USB-C dock with a future-ready design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£401.98
Shipping: Free
Dell Performance Dock WD19DCS - Dockingstation*** WD19DCS>>DELL
DELL-WD19DCS
prodImage
£416.34
Shipping: Free
Dell Performance Dock WD19DCS - Dockingstation*** 4686414
DELL-WD19DCS
prodImage
£419.49
Shipping: Free
Dell M4XVJ WD19DCS USB-C Performance
Dell M4XVJ WD19DCS USB-C Performance, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£429.65
Shipping: Free
Dell WD19DCS WD19DCS USB-C Performance
Dell WD19DCS WD19DCS USB-C Performance, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£429.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell DELL-WD19DCS WD19DCS USB-C Performance
Dell DELL-WD19DCS WD19DCS USB-C Performance, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£433.95
Shipping: Free
Dell Performance Dock WD19DCS - Dockingstation***
DELL-WD19DCS
prodImage
£544.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
Weight:585 g
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Cable Length:0.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3D/A)
£272.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard Folio (MQDP3LB/A)
£272.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer USB Type-C Dock II (NP.DCK11.01N)
£265.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£282.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts FL15-750WH1
£250.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2245AC
£245.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
prodImage
£267.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£367.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£398.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£401.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel