Microsoft Surface USB-C Travel Hub (1E4-00002)

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface USB-C Travel Hub (1E4-00002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Microsoft MS Surface USB-C Travel Hub COMM, 1E4-00004 4O-Z0TM-QYK4
1E4-00002 Maße des Pakets (L x B x H): 20,0 x 20,0 x 11,0 cm Gewicht: 1,0 kg Hergestellt in: China
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 1E4-00002 laptop dock/port replicator Black
When you’re on the go. be more productive with new. multi-port Surface USB-C® Travel Hub. It gives you five ways to stay productive anywhere. Connect to the internet. project content onto a big screen. charge accessories. and more. Compatible with modern PCs and all Surface laptops with a USB-C® port.All the connections you needTurn your laptop into a productivity companion with this elegant. multi-port adapter.Stay connectedStay productive with this multi-port adapter that includes USB-C™ with pass-through charging. 1 x USB-A (3.1/Gen 2). VGA. Gigabit Ethernet. and HDMI 2.0 with 4K video out at 60Hz.Conveniently compatibleCompatible with modern PCs with and Surface laptops with a USB-C™ port. It supports compatible accessory charging but does not support laptop charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.02
Shipping: Free
Microsoft USB-C Travel Hub - Docking station - USB-C - VGA, HDMI - GigE - commercial
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft USB-C Travel Hub Docking Station VGA HDMI Gigabit Ethernet 1E4-00002
Get insights into the features of Microsoft USB-C Travel Hub Docking Station VGA HDMI Gigabit Ethernet -1E4-00002. Buy it today at Box! Don’t miss out!
prodImage
£80.99
£85.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Microsoft 1E4-00002 laptop dock/port replicator Black 299311
When youre on the go be more productive with new multi-port Surface USB-C Travel Hub. It gives you five ways to stay productive anywhere. Connect to the internet project content onto a big screen charge accessories and more. Compatible with modern PCs and all Surface laptops with a USB-C port.N/AN/A All the connections you need N/ATurn your laptop into a productivity companion with this elegant multi-port adapter.N/AN/A Stay connected N/AStay productive with this multi-port adapter that includes USB-C with pass-through charging 1 x USB-A (3.1/Gen 2) VGA Gigabit Ethernet and HDMI 2.0 with 4K video out at 60Hz.N/AN/A Conveniently compatible N/ACompatible with modern PCs with and Surface laptops with a USB-C port. It supports compatible accessory charging but does not support laptop charging.
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 1E4-00002 1E4-00002 interface hub Black 1E400002
Microsoft 1E4-00002 1E4-00002 interface hub Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£105.85
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface USB-C Travel Hub (1E4-00002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Genesis Oxid 850
£60.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHCPD
£57.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington SmartFit Laptop Riser (K52783WW)
£60.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
TerraTec Connect Go1
£59.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 3001pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (F3S42AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TMS 1030
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Powered USB-C Travel Hub (4X90S92381)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3SMDOCKHV
£61.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Surface USB-C Travel Hub (1E4-00002)
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel