TerraTec Connect Go1

Manufacturer: TerraTec
TerraTec Connect Go1
from £59.13to £67.992 offersManufacturer: TerraTec
• USB-C docking station with 2 card reader slots for SD/MMC and MicroSD cards
• 2 USB 3.0 ports for external drives and input devices with up to 5 Gbps data transfer
• HDMI port with 4K UHD support
• Expansion slots: 1 x SD/MMC memory card, 1 x microSD
• Interfaces: 1 x HDMI, 2 x USB 3.0
• Compatible with Microsoft Surface Go
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TerraTec Connect Go1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Terratec TerraTec Connect Go1 Microsoft Surface Go Adapter Card Reader ‎310535
TerraTec Connect Go1 Microsoft Surface Go Adapter Card Reader, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
TerraTec Connect Go1 Microsoft Surface Go Adapter Card Reader PD-4040895007544
Connect to Microsoft Surface Go Two card reader slots for SD/MMC and microSD cards Two USB 3.0 ports for connecting external drives, input devices, etc. For data transfer with up to 5 Gbps downwards compatible One HDMI port with 4K UHD support to connect to monitors and projectors High-quality aluminium casing
prodImage
£67.99
£76.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
USB-C docking station with 2 card reader slots for SD/MMC and MicroSD cards
2 USB 3.0 ports for external drives and input devices with up to 5 Gbps data transfer
HDMI port with 4K UHD support
Expansion slots: 1 x SD/MMC memory card, 1 x microSD
Interfaces: 1 x HDMI, 2 x USB 3.0
Compatible with Microsoft Surface Go

Price History

1M
TerraTec Connect Go1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Huawei M-Pen Stylus (55030178)
£51.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go (920-010060)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TMS 1030
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Handheld Dock Chroma
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inca INC-601GMS
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mStand360
£60.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony-Ericsson MD300
£66.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
TerraTec Connect Go1
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel