Genesis Oxid 550

Manufacturer: Genesis
Genesis Oxid 550
from £49.63to £63.523 offersManufacturer: Genesis
• Ergonomic high-performance cooling pad for laptops up to 17.3"
• Five efficient fans for smooth operation
• Aluminum front panel for optimal air circulation
• Five-level angle adjustment for comfortable viewing angles
• Red backlighting on each fan
• Power supply via USB-A 2.0 port
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Genesis Oxid 550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genesis OXID 550 707562
Ergonomic high-performance cooling pad for laptops up to 17.3 inches with removable smartphone stand. Five efficient fans ensure smooth operation of your laptop. Aluminum front panel with optimal mesh size increases air circulation of the cooling pad. Five levels of angle adjustment for comfortable viewing angles. Each fan is equipped with an effective red backlight. The pad is powered by one of the two built-in USB-A 2.0 ports (the cable is included).
prodImage
£49.63
£63.62
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
‎GENESIS Genesis OXID 550 ‎NHG-1411
Genesis OXID 550, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Genesis OXID 550 SK-UK-5901969417883-101121550-x1-GENESIS
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic high-performance cooling pad for laptops up to 17.3"
Five efficient fans for smooth operation
Aluminum front panel for optimal air circulation
Five-level angle adjustment for comfortable viewing angles
Red backlighting on each fan
Power supply via USB-A 2.0 port

Price History

1M
Genesis Oxid 550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Satechi USB-C Pro Hub (ST-HUCPHS)
£49.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Mobile Adapter DA300 (470-ACWN)
£49.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Acer 5-in-1 docking station (HP.DSCAB.012)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zagg Pro Stylus 2
£48.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
£50.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fellowes 8024602
£48.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rain Design mBar pro
£50.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESR Digital Pencil
£50.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Oxid 550
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£49.63
Shipping: £13.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel