Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
from £282.402 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Logitech Combo Touch for 11-inch iPad Pro
• AZERTY Keyboard Layout in French
• Backlighting with 16 Levels
• Wired Connection via Apple Smart Connector
• Integrated Trackpad and Bumper Protection
• Woven Fabric Case in Sand Color
• Dimensions: 25.2 cm x 18.93 cm x 1.69 cm, Weight: 574 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11 Inch (1st, 2nd, 3rd Gen – 2018, 2020, 2021) Detachable Backlit Keyboard Case, Trackpad Click Anywhere, Smart Connector, French AZERTY Keyboard – Sand 584474
Design & durable Smart connector interface and power supply dock Easy to use
prodImage
£282.40
£296.39
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Logitech Combo Touch for iPad Pro 11-inch - FRA AZERTY 584474
FRA AZERTY
prodImage
£282.40
£296.39
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Logitech Combo Touch for 11-inch iPad Pro
AZERTY Keyboard Layout in French
Backlighting with 16 Levels
Wired Connection via Apple Smart Connector
Integrated Trackpad and Bumper Protection
Woven Fabric Case in Sand Color
Dimensions: 25.2 cm x 18.93 cm x 1.69 cm, Weight: 574 g

Price History

1M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£345.78
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Triple 4K Thunderbolt 4 Dock DC500
£289.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MQDP3D/A)
£272.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell WD19DCS (M4XVJ)
£267.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Acer USB Type-C Dock II (NP.DCK11.01N)
£265.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£214.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£282.40
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£282.40
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel