Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)
from £169.87to £229.556 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Protective case with keyboard
• Compatible with: Apple iPad Pro 11" (3rd generation / 2021), Apple iPad Pro 11" (2nd generation / 2020), Apple iPad Pro 11" (1st generation / 2018)
• Material: Plastic
• With stand function
• Backlit keyboard
• With touchpad
• Dimensions: W252 mm x H16.9 mm x L189.3 Millimetre
• Weight: 574 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch(1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th gen - 2018, 2020, 2021, 2022)Keyboard Case - Detachable Backlit Keyboard,Click-Anywhere Trackpad, QWERTY UK English Layout - Grey U5-6WSC-LOEE
Compatibility: For iPad Pro 11-inch (1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th gen) - A1980, A2013, A1934, A1979, A2228, A2068, A2230, A2231, A2377, A2459, A2301, A2460 Do it all with the Combo Touch: The four versatile use modes allow you to type, sketch, view and read without ever having to remove your iPad Pro from the iPad keyboard case Detachable keyboard and adjustable kickstand: Remove the Combo Touch keyboard when you're done typing for more flexibility and enjoy 50 degrees of adjustable viewing angles Large, click-anywhere trackpad: This iPad 11 keyboard case features a responsive and reliable trackpad that allows you to use the entire surface to work and perform Multi-Touch trackpad gestures Backlit, laptop-like keyboard: Backlit keys auto-adjust to your environment with 16 levels of brightness and a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys provide one-tap access to volume controls and more Front, back and corner protection: A durable form-fit cover protects the front, back, and corners of your iPad Pro, securely holding it in place no matter what you’re doing SMART CONNECTOR technology: Enjoy instant power and pairing with Combo Touch keyboard case and never worry about charging, as the power is sourced directly from your iPad Pro Home for Apple Pencil: Easily charge your Apple Pencil whilst keeping the iPad cover on thanks to a convenient opening in the side of the iPad Pro case The keyboard is powered by the iPad using the Smart Connector. There is no need to charge the keyboard.
prodImage
£169.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch(1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th gen - 2018, 2020, 2021, 2022)Keyboard Case - Detachable Backlit Keyboard,Click-Anywhere Trackpad, QWERTY UK English Layout - Grey Amuk_126_2703_0_VAS_02
prodImage
£178.91
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch(1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th gen - 2018, 2020, 2021, 2022)Keyboard Case - Detachable Backlit Keyboard,Click-Anywhere Trackpad, QWERTY UK English Layout - Grey B07W4DH1Y5
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch(1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th gen - 2018, 2020, 2021, 2022)Keyboard Case - Detachable Backlit Keyboard,Click-Anywhere Trackpad, QWERTY UK English Layout - Grey Amuk_126_2703_0_VAS_02
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch(1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th gen - 2018, 2020, 2021, 920-010148
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch(1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th gen - 2018, 2020, 2021,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£229.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch(1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th gen - 2018, 2020, 2021, 2022)Keyboard Case - Detachable Backlit Keyboard,Click-Anywhere Trackpad, QWERTY UK English Layout - Grey U5-6WSC-LOEE
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W252 mm x H16.9 mm x L189.3 Millimetre
Weight:574 g
Properties
Compatible with:Apple iPad Pro 11" (3rd generation / 2021), Apple iPad Pro 11" (2nd generation / 2020), Apple iPad Pro 11" (1st generation / 2018)
Material:Plastic
With stand function
Backlit keyboard
With touchpad

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£345.78
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell D6000S (452-BDTD)
£169.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£157.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (452-BCCW)
£173.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
£180.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (JP3KP)
£176.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 452-11506
£179.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)
DirectShipping2you
prodImage
£169.87
Shipping: Free
Lavarion
prodImage
£178.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel