Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
from £180.31to £254.562 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Tablet holder with table clamp for space-saving use
• Suitable for tablets with screen sizes from 7 to 13 inches
• Rotatable 360°, tiltable 52°, and swivelable 180°
• Material: plastic and aluminum
• Theft protection through locking with a special key
• Rubberized surface for secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Aluminium Tablet Holder Desk Clamp - Universal Arm Mount for 7-13" iPad, Samsung, Surface & More - Anti Theft Lockable & Rotatable 360° - Lazy Bedside Holder B01M9CNQP9
MODERN DESIGN - A German-designed foldable tablet holder that perfectly complements the contemporary office or trade fair and is great for comfortable viewing at home in the kitchen or bedroom ADJUSTABLE - The tablet clamp stand securely holds most 7 to 13 inch tablets. It can also be rotated 360°, with snap-in portrait and landscape modes and a tilt angle of -6° to +46° ANTI-THEFT PROTECTION - Our tablet desk mount can be locked with a specially designed key to protect the tablet against theft in public areas such as exhibitions or retail environments EASY INSTALLATION - Our tablet table clamp is easy to install and fixings come included. They feature a rubber-coated surface to protect the tablet and contain a charging cable slot MADE IN GERMANY - Our tablet holder arm is built in Germany to a high standard from marine grade aluminium and undergoes strict quality control. Everything we make is built to last
prodImage
£180.31
Shipping: Free
Durable Tablet Holder Table Clamp, Tablet Holder for 7-13" Tablets - Perfect For iPad, Samsung, Huawei & Other Tablets
Durable Tablet Holder TABLE CLAMP metallic silver 8931-23
prodImage
£254.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tablet holder with table clamp for space-saving use
Suitable for tablets with screen sizes from 7 to 13 inches
Rotatable 360°, tiltable 52°, and swivelable 180°
Material: plastic and aluminum
Theft protection through locking with a special key
Rubberized surface for secure grip

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 452-11506
£179.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 452-11514
£179.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1FS
£162.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (JP3KP)
£176.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£167.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (452-BCCW)
£173.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
prodImage
£180.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel