HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock (72C71AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock (72C71AA)
from £118.99to £375.458 offersManufacturer: HP
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• USB 3.2 Ports: 4x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W122 mm x D122 mm x H45 mm
• Weight: 675 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock (72C71AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP USB-C Dock G5 Essential Docking Station 65W HDMI, DP, RJ45 USB 72C71AA 72C71AAABU
HP USB-C Dock G5 Essential Docking Station 65W HDMI, DP, RJ45 USB 72C71AA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock Black - 72C71AA#ABU-AG
W127378430
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock Black 72C71AA
...
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock 72C71AA#ABU
Expand What’s PossibleHave everything you need to get the job done with this compact dock that keeps your desk clean. With a single USB-C® cable[1]. open your ports to all your accessories. connect up to three high-res displays[2]. stable Ethernet connection. and so much more…all while charging your laptop[1]. Clear your desk and clear your mind with this HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£239.40
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock 72C71AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£241.88
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C G5 Essential Docking Station 72C71AA
HP USB-C G5 Essential Docking Station 72C71AA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£252.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £252.67 / Unit
More offers
HP 72C71AA USB-C G5 Essential Dock EMEA
HP 72C71AA USB-C G5 Essential Dock EMEA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£309.85
Shipping: Free
HP 72C71AA#ABB USB-C G5 Essential Dock EMEA
HP 72C71AA#ABB USB-C G5 Essential Dock EMEA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£375.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W122 mm x D122 mm x H45 mm
Weight:675 g
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports:4x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock (72C71AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 13 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£31.69
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 452-11415
£118.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C Universal Dock (1MK33AA)
£121.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120 W G2 (2UK37AA#ABB)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)
£116.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock (72C71AA)
softwarehardware
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
softwarehardware
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel