Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)

Manufacturer: Belkin
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
from £159.99to £380.993 offersManufacturer: Belkin
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 3
• USB 3.0 Ports: 5x
• USB 3.1 Ports: 1x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Card Reader for: SecureDigital Card
• Dimensions: W200 mm x D81 mm x H26 mm
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin F4U097vf Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro w/ 2.6ft Thunderbolt 3 Cable 4K 40 Gbps B2B151TT
Belkin F4U097vf Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro w/ 2.6ft Thunderbolt 3 Cable 4K 40 Gbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro docking station ( F4U097VF ) NEW
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro docking station ( F4U097VF ) NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£259.00
£265.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro with DisplayPort / Card Reader - F4U097VF B2B151TT
Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro with DisplayPort / Card Reader - F4U097VF, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x D81 mm x H26 mm
Weight:400 g
Keyboard Features
Card Reader for:SecureDigital Card
Properties
Interfaces:Thunderbolt 3
USB 3.0 Ports:5x
USB 3.1 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, USB 3.0, USB 3.1, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£157.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1FS
£162.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com DK30CH2DPPDU
£150.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington SD4700P
£157.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHHPDEU
£150.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
£150.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
pacetech-uk
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
yomargo
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: £6.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£380.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel