i-Tec Thunderbolt 3/USB-C Dual 4K Docking Station (TB3HDMIDOCKPD)

Manufacturer: i-Tec
i-Tec Thunderbolt 3/USB-C Dual 4K Docking Station (TB3HDMIDOCKPD)
from £129.60to £136.192 offersManufacturer: i-Tec
• Thunderbolt 3 docking station with 2nd gen technology
• Supports up to 8K resolution
• Data transfer at over 1GB/s
• Charges laptop with 60W
• Compatible with Thunderbolt 3, USB-C, USB4
• Dual DisplayPort for multiple monitors
• Integrated network port and USB ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M
i-Tec Thunderbolt 3/USB-C Dual 4K Docking Station (TB3HDMIDOCKPD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
I-TEC THUNDERBOLT 3-USB-C DUAL 4K DOCKING STATION + USB-C TO DISPLAYPO
Second-generation Thunderbolt 3 technology delivers exceptional performance, ultra-fast data transfer and support for resolution up to 8K*.
prodImage
£129.60
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Zubehor Notebooks D I-TEC TB 3 DUAL 4K DOCKING NEW TB3HDMIDOCKPD
Zubehor Notebooks D I-TEC TB 3 DUAL 4K DOCKING NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£136.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thunderbolt 3 docking station with 2nd gen technology
Supports up to 8K resolution
Data transfer at over 1GB/s
Charges laptop with 60W
Compatible with Thunderbolt 3, USB-C, USB4
Dual DisplayPort for multiple monitors
Integrated network port and USB ports

Price History

1M
i-Tec Thunderbolt 3/USB-C Dual 4K Docking Station (TB3HDMIDOCKPD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindy DST-Pro 5K XT (43349)
£128.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011427)
£149.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Type Cover Business
£128.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012777)
£123.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012635)
£144.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
i-Tec Thunderbolt 3/USB-C Dual 4K Docking Station (TB3HDMIDOCKPD)
prodImage
£129.60
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£136.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel