Logitech Combo Touch (920-012617)
- Keyboard case with detachable full keyboard
- Flexible stand for multiple usage modes
- Large trackpad with click function
- Supports multi-touch gestures
- Protects iPad Air from scratches and scuffs
- Material: plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012617)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Yubico YubiKey 5C NFC
£60.00

StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD
£69.99

Yubico YubiKey 5 NFC
£52.75

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£125.43
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Air 13inch Keyboard Case 920-012617
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Air 13-inch (M2 & M3) Keyboard Case QWERTY UK Use-Your-Way Modes Multiple use modes and infinite possibilities.

£141.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Air 13-inch (M2 & M3) Keyboard Case QWERTY UK 920-012617
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Air 13-inch (M2 & M3) Keyboard Case QWERTY UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios

£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
Logitech Combo Touch QWERTY UK English Smart Connector Grey 920-012617
TAKE iPAD FURTHERPower your passion from anywhere. Meet the keyboard case that enables whole new levels of versatility and protection. Multiple use modes allow you to easily type. view. sketch. read and more with Combo Touch for iPad Air. Possibilities? Endless.Go light. Roam far.New features for the 2024 Combo Touch modelsThinner. Lighter.The new Combo Touch is the thinnest and lightest yet; it slips into bags. travels light. and powers your productivity anywhere.Largest trackpad everThe biggest trackpad ever made for Combo Touch. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe. pinch. double-tap. and more.Premium materialsThoughtfully designed with sustainable. premium materials that feel as good as they look. Our newly formulated textiles are both beautiful and soft to the touch.CLASSIC FEATURES. EVERY MODELFeatures shared by all Combo Touch models for iPad AirUse-your-way modesMultiple use modes and infinite possibilities. Switch it up to type. sketch. watch videos. read. or hop on a video call.Detachable. full-sized keyboardLarge. well-spaced keys give your hands plenty of room to type comfortably. while scissor keys give you that perfect bounce. Done typing? Just detach the keyboard to sketch. watch or read with total freedom.Multi-Touch trackpadThe precise trackpad provides that superior. intuitive tracking experience you need to make things happen. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe. pinch. double-tap. and more.Flexible kickstandFind your preferred angle for just about any task with the ultra-flexible kickstand.Secure. form-fit protectionThe sturdy and portable case keeps your iPad safe from scuffs and scratches. so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind.Type away. day or nightAdjustable backlit keys enable your mood-lit work sessions to be even more enjoyable than everpower and clickPower. pair. and chargeSmart Connector technology enables seamless. instant. secure connectivity with no need to charge—it’s powered by iPad.Supports Apple PencilCombo Touch is designed to let you attach Apple Pencil right to iPad. No need to remove the case.Full row of shortcut keysForget hunting through on-screen menus for common functions. Combo Touch gets it done with a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys. Adjust volume and media controls. key brightness levels. and more with a tap.Row of iPadOS Shortcut Keys (Left to Right)- Home screen: Double tap to launch the multitasking screen- Screen Brightness: adjust down or up- Backlight brightness: adjust down or up- Dictation: (long press for Siri)- Screen capture- Media Controls: back. play / pause. forward- Volume: mute. down. up- New Do Not Disturb
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£191.80
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch QWERTY UK English Trackpad 1.9 cm 1 mm Apple 385247
TAKE iPAD FURTHER Power your passion from anywhere. Meet the keyboard case that enables whole new levels of versatility and protection. Multiple use modes allow you to easily type view sketch read and more with Combo Touch for iPad Air. Possibilities? Endless. Go light. Roam far. New features for the 2024 Combo Touch models Thinner. Lighter. The new Combo Touch is the thinnest and lightest yet; it slips into bags travels light and powers your productivity anywhere. Largest trackpad ever The biggest trackpad ever made for Combo Touch. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe pinch double-tap and more. Premium materials Thoughtfully designed with sustainable premium materials that feel as good as they look. Our newly formulated textiles are both beautiful and soft to the touch. CLASSIC FEATURES EVERY MODEL Features shared by all Combo Touch models for iPad Air Use-your-way modes Multiple use modes and infinite possibilities. Switch it up to type sketch watch videos read or hop on a video call. Detachable full-sized keyboard Large well-spaced keys give your hands plenty of room to type comfortably while scissor keys give you that perfect bounce. Done typing? Just detach the keyboard to sketch watch or read with total freedom. Multi-Touch trackpad The precise trackpad provides that superior intuitive tracking experience you need to make things happen. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe pinch double-tap and more. Flexible kickstand Find your preferred angle for just about any task with the ultra-flexible kickstand. Secure form-fit protection The sturdy and portable case keeps your iPad safe from scuffs and scratches so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind. Type away day or night Adjustable backlit keys enable your mood-lit work sessions to be even more enjoyable than ever power and click Power pair and charge Smart Connector technology enables seamless instant secure connectivity with no need to chargeits powered by iPad. Supports Apple Pencil Combo Touch is designed to let you attach Apple Pencil right to iPad. No need to remove the case. Full row of shortcut keys Forget hunting through on-screen menus for common functions. Combo Touch gets it done with a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys. Adjust volume and media controls key brightness levels and more with a tap. Row of iPadOS Shortcut Keys (Left to Right) - Home screen: Double tap to launch the multitasking screen - Screen Brightness: adjust down or up - Backlight brightness: adjust down or up - Dictation: (long press for Siri) - Screen capture - Media Controls: back play / pause forward - Volume: mute down up - New Do Not Disturb

£217.11
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Pro 11-inch (M4) Case 4093635
Transform how you use your iPad Pro 11-inch (M4) with the Logitech Combo Touch, a versatile keyboard case that turns your tablet into a productivity powerhouse. Whether typing reports, sketching ideas, watching shows, or joining video calls, this case adapts without removing your iPad. The detachable full-size keyboard and flexible kickstand give you freedom. Type at your desk, prop it up for hands-free viewing, or detach the keyboard for a lighter setup when reading or drawing. This isn't about typing alone. The large multi-touch trackpad offers intuitive control with swipe, pinch and double-tap gestures for fast navigation. The fabric case with internal lining provides shock-resistant protection against scuffs and scratches while staying lightweight at 474g, and the magnetic closure keeps everything secure. Smart wake-sleep powers your iPad on when you open the case and conserves battery when closed. Full port access and a camera cut-out ensure nothing hinders use. Backed by a 2-year guarantee, it's built for your busiest days. Compatible with Apple iPad Pro 2024 11inch. Suitable for 11 inch tablets. Made from fabric with an internal lining. Magnetic closure. Flip case. Cover for screen protection. Automatically wakes your tablet when you open the case and puts your tablet to sleep when you close the case. Camera lens cut-out. Full port accessibility. Built in stand. Shock resistant. Size H 1.5, W22.58, D28.5cm. Folded size H1.5, W22.58, D28.5cm. Weighs 474g. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206121928.
3 to 5 day

£229.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Air 13 Inch (M2/M3) Keyboard Case 4093721
Your iPad Air 13 inch (M2 M3) works harder with the Logitech Combo Touch keyboard case. This versatile case pairs a full-size detachable keyboard with an ultra-flexible kickstand, so you can type emails, sketch ideas, watch videos, or join video calls without removing your iPad from its protective home. The large trackpad supports familiar gestures like swiping, pinching and double-tapping for easy, intuitive control. The fabric construction with internal lining keeps your iPad protected from scratches and scuffs whilst the shock-resistant design adds an extra layer of security. Clever features include magnetic closure, automatic wake-sleep functionality, and a camera lens cut-out with full access to all ports and buttons. At 685g, it delivers great functionality with a slim profile, and the built-in stand folds flat when you need to sketch or read. Backed by a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee. Compatible with Apple iPad Air 13 Inch (M2/M3). Suitable for 13 inch tablets. Made from fabric with an internal lining. Magnetic closure. Flip case. Cover for screen protection. Automatically wakes your tablet when you open the case and puts your tablet to sleep when you close the case. Camera lens cut-out. Full port accessibility. Built in stand. Shock resistant. Size H 28.5, W22.58, D1.51cm. Folded size H28.5, W22.58, D1.51cm. Weighs 685g. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206121928.
3 to 5 day

£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Keyboard case with detachable full keyboard |
| Flexible stand for multiple usage modes |
| Large trackpad with click function |
| Supports multi-touch gestures |
| Protects iPad Air from scratches and scuffs |
| Material: plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012617)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products