Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)

• Keyboard and folio case for iPad Pro 11-inch (1st, 2nd, and 3rd generation)
• QWERTY keyboard layout, UK International
• Trackpad for easy navigation
• Compatible with Apple devices
• Wireless connection via Smart Connector
• Backlighting with 16 levels
• Dimensions: 25.2 cm x 18.93 cm x 1.69 cm, Weight: 574 g
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Tablet Keyboard, Smart Connector, Sand, 11 Inch (1st, 2nd and 3rd Gen) Felix-80.89-WHOLESAL-0319-OB00045-0
Compatibility: For iPad Pro 11-inch (1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th gen) - A1980, A2013, A1934, A1979, A2228, A2068, A2230, A2231, A2377, A2459, A2301, A2460 , A2759, A2435, A2761, A2762 Do it all with the Combo Touch: The four versatile use modes allow you to type, sketch, view and read without ever having to remove your iPad Pro from the iPad keyboard case Detachable keyboard and adjustable kickstand: Remove the Combo Touch keyboard when you're done typing for more flexibility and enjoy 50 degrees of adjustable viewing angles Large, click-anywhere trackpad: This iPad 11 keyboard case features a responsive and reliable trackpad that allows you to use the entire surface to work and perform Multi-Touch trackpad gestures Backlit, laptop-like keyboard: Backlit keys auto-adjust to your environment with 16 levels of brightness and a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys provide one-tap access to volume controls and more Front, back and corner protection: A durable form-fit cover protects the front, back, and corners of your iPad Pro, securely holding it in place no matter what you’re doing SMART CONNECTOR technology: Enjoy instant power and pairing with Combo Touch keyboard case and never worry about charging, as the power is sourced directly from your iPad Pro Home for Apple Pencil: Easily charge your Apple Pencil whilst keeping the iPad cover on thanks to a convenient opening in the side of the iPad Pro case
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch QWERTY Combo Touch for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) & iPad Pro 12.9-inch (5th& 6th gen) iPad Pro 13-inch (M4)... Sand 28 mm 208.5 mm 261 mm 313250
This is not a laptop. Its so much more. Introducing Combo Touch for iPad Pro 11-inch (1st 2nd and 3rd gen) an incredibly versatile keyboard case with a large click-anywhere trackpad and four helpful use modes. Type view sketch and read all while keeping your iPad securely protected in a durable form-fit case. Work day or night with auto-adjusting backlit keys that have 16 levels of brightness and enjoy instant power and pairing with Smart Connector technology. iPad Pro meets its aesthetic match with a clean sleek designthe thinnest keyboard case we've ever created with a trackpad1. Footnote 1: Compared to Logitech keyboard cases with trackpad released in 2020.
prodImage
£227.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard and folio case for iPad Pro 11-inch (1st, 2nd, and 3rd generation)
QWERTY keyboard layout, UK International
Trackpad for easy navigation
Compatible with Apple devices
Wireless connection via Smart Connector
Backlighting with 16 levels
Dimensions: 25.2 cm x 18.93 cm x 1.69 cm, Weight: 574 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.48
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell TB18DC
£139.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£150.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1FS
£138.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (452-BCCW)
£141.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012617)
£141.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£115.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink UA0317
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
£144.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
£107.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
Family Run Business (VAT CHARGED)
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel