Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
from £182.42to £223.983 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Logitech Combo Touch for Apple iPads
• Keyboard and folio case with trackpad
• Backlight with 16 levels
• Apple Smart Connector interface
• Nordic layout (Danish/Finnish/Norwegian/Swedish)
• Woven fabric case in Oxford Gray
• Dimensions: 25.33 cm x 19.09 cm x 1.92 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch 920-011440
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£182.42
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-011440 COMBO TOUCH for IPAD 10TH 920011440
Logitech 920-011440 COMBO TOUCH for IPAD 10TH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£192.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch Detachable Keyboard Case for iPad (10th gen) - Grey - PAN N 920011440
Logitech Combo Touch Detachable Keyboard Case for iPad (10th gen) - Grey - PAN N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£223.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech Combo Touch for Apple iPads
Keyboard and folio case with trackpad
Backlight with 16 levels
Apple Smart Connector interface
Nordic layout (Danish/Finnish/Norwegian/Swedish)
Woven fabric case in Oxford Gray
Dimensions: 25.33 cm x 19.09 cm x 1.92 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£345.78
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
£180.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 452-11506
£179.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 452-11514
£179.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (JP3KP)
£176.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30CH2DEPUE
£156.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£175.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
prodImage
£182.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£192.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£223.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel