StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
from £157.70to £224.794 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Docking Station
• USB 3.0 Ports: 1x
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W60 mm x D120 mm x H18.8 mm
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB C Dock - 4K Dual Monitor HDMI Display - Mini Laptop Docking Station - 100W Power Delivery Passthrough - GbE, 2-Port USB-A Hub - USB Type-C Multiport Adapter - 3.3' Cable (DK30C2HAGPD) B07HVF8Q3G
USB-C DUAL DISPLAY MULTIPORT ADAPTER: Portable USB C dock w/ dual 4K 30Hz or Single 4K 60Hz HDMI video, 2-port USB-A hub (USB 3.0/3.1 Gen 1 5Gbps), Gigabit Ethernet, 100W Power Delivery passthrough POWERED BY LAPTOP OR EXTERNAL ADAPTER: Mini dock can be USB bus powered or w/ a power adapter; Charge laptop via PD 3.0 Passthrough w/ your USB-C power adapter (15W for dock, the rest for charging) COMPATIBILITY: USB-C docking station compatible with brands like HP, Dell, Lenovo, Surface Book/Laptop 3/Pro 7, Chromebooks; Windows, Chrome OS; MacBook compatibility limited to single monitor TWO OPERATION MODES: Physical switch to change between higher resolution dual 4K 30Hz monitor output w/ USB 2.0 transfer speeds, or dual HDMI 1080p w/ faster USB 3.0 port speeds for large data files EASY INSTALLATION: Includes a 3.3ft (1m) USB Type-C host cable for extended port reach; ideal for working from home, office, boardroom or on the go; Automatic driver setup CONNECTIVITY TOOLS: Provided with this device, the application improves performance and security, featuring MAC Address Changer, USB Event Monitoring, Windows Layout & Wi-Fi Auto Switch utilities
prodImage
£157.70
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Dual-Monitor USB-C Multiport Adapter - 2 x 4K HDMI - 100W PD 3.0
Portable Docking Station | 2 x USB-A | Windows | GbE | DP AltMode Switch This USB-C multiport adapter turns your Windows laptop into aportable...
prodImage
£222.64
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Multiport Adaptor with USB & Power Delivery 3.0 DK30C2HAGPD
STARTECH - USB-C Dual 4K HDMI Multiport Adaptor with USB & Power Delivery 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£223.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £223.93 / Unit
StarTech USB-C Dual 4K Digital A/V Cable Multiport Adaptor with USB & Power Delivery 3.0 DK30C2HAGPD
USB-C Dual 4K Digital A/V Cable Multiport Adaptor with USB & Power Delivery 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£224.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x D120 mm x H18.8 mm
Weight:200 g
Properties
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£17.07
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£31.02
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCM
£53.59
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2
£339.99
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£89.88
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
£32.36
StarTech.com USPTLSTNDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUE
£103.19
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUECompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOSCompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DOCK2DPPU
£163.49
StarTech.com TB3DOCK2DPPUCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington SD4700P
£157.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30CH2DEPUE
£156.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
£180.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
£150.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHHPDEU
£150.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
prodImage
£157.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.64
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£223.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £223.93 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£224.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel