Logitech Combo Touch (920-012635)
- Keyboard and folio case with detachable keyboard and trackpad
- Backlighting with 16 levels
- Interface via Apple Smart Connector
- Compatible with iPad Air 11-inch (M2) and 4th & 5th generation
- Flexible stand for various usage modes
- Durable protection against scratches and scuffs
- Dimensions: Width 18.9 cm, Height 1.51 cm, Length 25.2 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012635)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Yubico YubiKey 5C NFC
£60.00

StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD
£69.99

Yubico YubiKey 5 NFC
£52.75

LogiLink UA0343
£35.57
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Logitech COMBO TOUCH - UK QWERTY B0D429ZMGM
UK QWERTY

£159.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch QWERTY UK English Smart Connector Grey 920-012635
TAKE iPAD FURTHERPower your passion from anywhere. Meet the keyboard case that enables whole new levels of versatility and protection. Multiple use modes allow you to easily type. view. sketch. read and more with Combo Touch for iPad Air. Possibilities? Endless.Go light. Roam far.New features for the 2024 Combo Touch modelsThinner. Lighter.The new Combo Touch is the thinnest and lightest yet; it slips into bags. travels light. and powers your productivity anywhere.Largest trackpad everThe biggest trackpad ever made for Combo Touch. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe. pinch. double-tap. and more.Premium materialsThoughtfully designed with sustainable. premium materials that feel as good as they look. Our newly formulated textiles are both beautiful and soft to the touch.CLASSIC FEATURES. EVERY MODELFeatures shared by all Combo Touch models for iPad AirUse-your-way modesMultiple use modes and infinite possibilities. Switch it up to type. sketch. watch videos. read. or hop on a video call.Detachable. full-sized keyboardLarge. well-spaced keys give your hands plenty of room to type comfortably. while scissor keys give you that perfect bounce. Done typing? Just detach the keyboard to sketch. watch or read with total freedom.Multi-Touch trackpadThe precise trackpad provides that superior. intuitive tracking experience you need to make things happen. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe. pinch. double-tap. and more.Flexible kickstandFind your preferred angle for just about any task with the ultra-flexible kickstand.Secure. form-fit protectionThe sturdy and portable case keeps your iPad safe from scuffs and scratches. so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind.Type away. day or nightAdjustable backlit keys enable your mood-lit work sessions to be even more enjoyable than everpower and clickPower. pair. and chargeSmart Connector technology enables seamless. instant. secure connectivity with no need to charge—it’s powered by iPad.Supports Apple PencilCombo Touch is designed to let you attach Apple Pencil right to iPad. No need to remove the case.Full row of shortcut keysForget hunting through on-screen menus for common functions. Combo Touch gets it done with a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys. Adjust volume and media controls. key brightness levels. and more with a tap.Row of iPadOS Shortcut Keys (Left to Right)- Home screen: Double tap to launch the multitasking screen- Screen Brightness: adjust down or up- Backlight brightness: adjust down or up- Dictation: (long press for Siri)- Screen capture- Media Controls: back. play / pause. forward- Volume: mute. down. up- New Do Not Disturb
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£167.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch QWERTY UK English Trackpad 1.8 cm 1 mm Apple 380954
TAKE iPAD FURTHER Power your passion from anywhere. Meet the keyboard case that enables whole new levels of versatility and protection. Multiple use modes allow you to easily type view sketch read and more with Combo Touch for iPad Air. Possibilities? Endless. Go light. Roam far. New features for the 2024 Combo Touch models Thinner. Lighter. The new Combo Touch is the thinnest and lightest yet; it slips into bags travels light and powers your productivity anywhere. Largest trackpad ever The biggest trackpad ever made for Combo Touch. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe pinch double-tap and more. Premium materials Thoughtfully designed with sustainable premium materials that feel as good as they look. Our newly formulated textiles are both beautiful and soft to the touch. CLASSIC FEATURES EVERY MODEL Features shared by all Combo Touch models for iPad Air Use-your-way modes Multiple use modes and infinite possibilities. Switch it up to type sketch watch videos read or hop on a video call. Detachable full-sized keyboard Large well-spaced keys give your hands plenty of room to type comfortably while scissor keys give you that perfect bounce. Done typing? Just detach the keyboard to sketch watch or read with total freedom. Multi-Touch trackpad The precise trackpad provides that superior intuitive tracking experience you need to make things happen. Familiar Multi-Touch gesture controls let you swipe pinch double-tap and more. Flexible kickstand Find your preferred angle for just about any task with the ultra-flexible kickstand. Secure form-fit protection The sturdy and portable case keeps your iPad safe from scuffs and scratches so you can take it anywhere with total peace of mind. Type away day or night Adjustable backlit keys enable your mood-lit work sessions to be even more enjoyable than ever power and click Power pair and charge Smart Connector technology enables seamless instant secure connectivity with no need to chargeits powered by iPad. Supports Apple Pencil Combo Touch is designed to let you attach Apple Pencil right to iPad. No need to remove the case. Full row of shortcut keys Forget hunting through on-screen menus for common functions. Combo Touch gets it done with a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys. Adjust volume and media controls key brightness levels and more with a tap. Row of iPadOS Shortcut Keys (Left to Right) - Home screen: Double tap to launch the multitasking screen - Screen Brightness: adjust down or up - Backlight brightness: adjust down or up - Dictation: (long press for Siri) - Screen capture - Media Controls: back play / pause forward - Volume: mute down up - New Do Not Disturb

£195.36
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch iPad Air 11 Inch (M2/M3) Keyboard Case 4093707
Transform your iPad Air 11-inch into a versatile workstation with the Logitech Combo Touch keyboard case. Whether you're typing up reports, sketching creative ideas, or settling in for a video call, this clever case adapts to however you work and play. The detachable full-size keyboard means you can switch seamlessly between productivity mode and hands-free viewing, whilst the flexible kickstand adjusts to your perfect angle for any task at hand. Built with a fabric exterior and protective internal lining, this flip case shields your iPad Air (M2 and M3 models) from everyday bumps and scratches without weighing you down at 495g. The large multi-touch trackpad gives you intuitive control with familiar swipe, pinch and double-tap gestures, and with automatic wake-sleep functionality, your iPad springs to life when you open the case. Full port accessibility, a camera lens cut-out, and magnetic closure keep everything working smoothly, and it's all backed by a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Compatible with Apple iPad Air 11 Inch (M2/M3). Suitable for 11 inch tablets. Made from fabric with an internal lining. Magnetic closure. Flip case. Cover for screen protection. Automatically wakes your tablet when you open the case and puts your tablet to sleep when you close the case. Camera lens cut-out. Full port accessibility. Built in stand. Shock resistant. Size H 25.2, W18.9, D1.51cm. Folded size H25.2, W18.9, D1.51cm. Weighs 495g. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206121997.
3 to 5 day

£199.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Combo Touch iPad Air 11"" (M2 & M3 & M4), iPad Air (5th gen) Keyboard Case - Grey, Silver/Grey 10265126
Good to know - With this spill repellent keyboard folio, no morning coffee accidents will disrupt your workflow- The multi-touch trackpad transform your iPad into a full-fledged laptop - Don't waste time with cables or Bluetooth pairing - use the smart connector and start typing- The iPadOS shortcut keys let you work even faster by accessing your apps with a push of a button- You don't always need to work at a table - the folio has an integrated stand
"1 to 3 days"

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Keyboard and folio case with detachable keyboard and trackpad |
| Backlighting with 16 levels |
| Interface via Apple Smart Connector |
| Compatible with iPad Air 11-inch (M2) and 4th & 5th generation |
| Flexible stand for various usage modes |
| Durable protection against scratches and scuffs |
| Dimensions: Width 18.9 cm, Height 1.51 cm, Length 25.2 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012635)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products