ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
from £128.99to £154.124 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• 7-in-1 USB-C Docking Station with HDMI 2.1 for 8K Ultra HD
• USB Power Delivery up to 140 W for fast charging
• 1x HDMI, 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A ports
• Wide compatibility with tablets, smartphones, and laptops
• Ergonomic design with transparent folding case
• Optimal ventilation and secure grip thanks to rubber base
• Dimensions: Height 25.5 mm, Length 160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300 7-in-1 Dock for ROG Xbox Ally ESP970137
Basic device type: Tablet/Smartphone/Laptop Brand compatibility: Asus Black Docking connector type: USB Type-C HDMI USB hub
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG DG300 Bulwark Dock (2025) Versatile 7-in-1 Docking Station 90XB0A4N-BDS000
Connectivity Enjoy seamless connectivity and simplicity with the ROG Bulwark Dock, a 7-in-1 dock supporting 100W USB-C charging, 10Gbps file transfer, and HDMI 2.1 supporting up to 4K at 144Hz or 8K at 30Hz Seamless Compatibility The ROG Bulwark Dock is designed to pair your phone, gaming handhelds, and laptops with monitors, TVs, mice, keyboards, and any other peripheral you can think of. One cable, infinite possibilities. ROG Style Bold and futuristic ROG styling makes the ROG Bulwark Dock a symbol of the cyber-metropolitan subculture. Built with a dystopian gamer style, it delivers an immersive aesthetic at the bleeding edge of design and tech. A fully illuminated ROG Fearless Eye Full control of its RGB lighting transforms the setup into a bold showcase of style and performance. The transparent design on the flip cover blends gritty urban realism with cutting-edge tech Aura Sync To synchronise lighting across other Aura Sync products, install the original Armoury Crate to access an endless spectrum of colours, preset effects and wallpapers to take the style of your whole setup to the next level. *Not compatible with Aura Creator or ROG Phone Aura Sync. Ergonomic Design The anti-slip rubber helps hold your device at the optimal angle. The free space below the flip cover offers fresh air for ventilation, so your gear stays as cool as possible. 90° USB Type-C Cable A 90° USB Type-C cable ensures a seamless connection without putting any stress on the wire. Travel Anywhere The ROG Bulwark Dock is easy to carry on the go, easily slipping into bags and backpacks without adding extra bulk thanks to its flip top design. When traveling, it can even double as a quick USB hub. Wherever your next adventure takes you, the ROG Bulwark Dock is ready to turn your setup into a true battlestation.
prodImage
£129.99
£134.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS ROG DG300 Bulwark Dock (2025) Versatile 7-in-1 Docking Station 90XB0A4N-BDS000
ASUS ROG DG300 Bulwark Dock (2025) Versatile 7-in-1 Docking Station, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Bulwark Dock (2025) DG300 mobile device dock station Tablet/S 90XB0A4N-BDS000
7-in-1DockConnectivityEnjoy seamless connectivity and simplicity with the ROG Bulwark Dock. a 7-in-1 dock supporting 100W USB-C charging. 10Gbps file transfer. and HDMI 2.1Seamless CompatibilityThe ROG Bulwark Dock is designed to pair your phone. gaming handhelds. and laptops with monitors. TVs. mice. keyboards. and any other peripheral you can think of. One cable. infinite possibilities.Aura SyncTo synchronize lighting across other Aura Sync products. install the original Armoury Crate to access an endless spectrum of colors. preset effects and wallpapers to take the style of your whole setup to the next level.Perfect at every angleThe ROG Bulwark Dock’s flip cover design ensures compatibility with a wide range of devices. from smartphones to handheld gaming machines and traditional laptops. built with function at its core. It can be opened as a stand for a clear view of your device’s display. delivering a seamless and ergonomic docking experience.Ergonomic DesignThe anti-slip rubber helps hold your device at the optimal angle. The free space below the flip cover offers fresh air for ventilation. so your gear stays as cool as possible.90° USB Type-C cableA 90° USB Type-C cable ensures a seamless connection without putting any stress on the wire.Travel AnywhereThe ROG Bulwark Dock is easy to carry on the go. easily slipping into bags and backpacks without adding extra bulk thanks its flip top design. When traveling. it can even double as a quick USB hub. Wherever your next adventure takes you. the ROG Bulwark Dock is ready to turn your setup into a true battlestation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£154.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7-in-1 USB-C Docking Station with HDMI 2.1 for 8K Ultra HD
USB Power Delivery up to 140 W for fast charging
1x HDMI, 1x USB-C, 2x USB-A ports
Wide compatibility with tablets, smartphones, and laptops
Ergonomic design with transparent folding case
Optimal ventilation and secure grip thanks to rubber base
Dimensions: Height 25.5 mm, Length 160 mm

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£39.00
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501GCompare 9 Prices
ASUS EOS 2
£33.72
ASUS EOS 2Compare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Ranger Laptop Bag 15.6
£68.99
ASUS ROG Ranger Laptop Bag 15.6Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Ranger Messenger
£88.17
ASUS ROG Ranger MessengerCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Universal Dock
£102.53
ASUS Universal DockCompare 1 Prices
ASUS Power Supply 90XB00BN-MPW000
£43.15
ASUS Power Supply 90XB00BN-MPW000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lindy DST-Pro 5K XT (43349)
£128.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink UA0317
£135.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHDPPDUE
£140.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Type Cover Business
£128.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
BOX UK
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: £4.95
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel