HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
from £59.99to £159.894 offersManufacturer: HP
• Docking Station
• Material: Plastic
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W145 mm x D55 mm x H17.5 mm
• Weight: 132 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP USB-C Mini Travel Dock HDMI VGA RJ-45 For Elitebook Spectre Envy Pavilion 1PM64AAAC3
HP USB-C Mini Travel Dock HDMI VGA RJ-45 For Elitebook Spectre Envy Pavilion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
HP 1PM64AA#AC3 USB-C Mini Dock 1PM64AAAC3
HP 1PM64AA#AC3 USB-C Mini Dock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
HP USB-C Mini Dock 1PM64AA#AC3
Stylish palm-sized power. ports. and portabilityBe productive on the go with streamlined. pocket-sized port expansion that’s fashionable and functional. The HP USB-C™ Mini Dock has a modern. textured design and packs pass-through charging[1] and data. video. network. and device connectivity[2] into a compact. portable dock.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP Mini Dock USB Type C Docking Station for Notebook/Tablet PC 2 x USB Ports 1PM64AAAC3
HP Mini Dock USB Type C Docking Station for Notebook/Tablet PC 2 x USB Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x D55 mm x H17.5 mm
Weight:132 g
Properties
Material:Plastic
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 13 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£31.69
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Handheld Dock Chroma
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHCPD
£57.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rain Design mStand360
£60.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
TerraTec Connect Go1
£59.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
TerraTec Connect C4
£68.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Keys-To-Go (920-010060)
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mBar pro
£50.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TMS 1030
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Pen SA201H
£51.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
compadvance_outlet
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£60.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel