Logitech Combo Touch (920-010210)

Price History
• Logitech Combo Touch for iPad Pro 12.9-inch (5th Generation)
• Keyboard with AZERTY layout and French language
• Integrated trackpad with keyboard shortcuts
• Shock protection and woven fabric case
• Dimensions: 28.56 cm x 22.57 cm x 1.74 cm, Weight: 780 g
• Compatible with iPad Pro 12.9" (5th and 6th Generation)
• Wired connection via Apple Smart Connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Combo Touch for iPad Pro 12.9-inch French AZERTY 920-010210
Logitech Combo Touch for iPad Pro 12.9-inch French AZERTY 920-010210, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Combo Touch for iPad Pro 12.9-inch - FRA AZERTY
FRA AZERTY
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech Combo Touch for iPad Pro 12.9-inch (5th Generation)
Keyboard with AZERTY layout and French language
Integrated trackpad with keyboard shortcuts
Shock protection and woven fabric case
Dimensions: 28.56 cm x 22.57 cm x 1.74 cm, Weight: 780 g
Compatible with iPad Pro 12.9" (5th and 6th Generation)
Wired connection via Apple Smart Connector

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.48
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£184.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGREEN Revodok Max 208
£187.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink UA0319
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Surface USB4-Dock (EP2-19987)
£178.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface USB4 Dock (EP2-20012)
£176.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
OWC Thunderbolt Go Dock
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DK30C2DPPDUE
£191.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010210)
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
Branded and New Limited
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel