Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-130W)

Price History
• Docking Station
• USB 3.0 Ports: 3x
• USB 3.1 Ports: 1x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Power supply: 130W, external
• Dimensions: W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
• Weight: 585 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-130W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell Dock WD19 130W FA-OQ2F-853X
Mix and match: evolve as your needs change with our most versatile dock. The future-ready design lets you swap out modules with ease if you need to do field replacements or upgrade your systems Ultimate connectivity: USB-C connectivity makes it easier than ever to deliver power, data, audio and video in one convenient cable, no matter what system you use Clean and clutter-free: stay productive by mounting your dock behind your monitor or under your Desk with the optional, secure VESA mount, that offers complete flexibility with the built-in one-meter cable Notebook docks & Port replicators, Designed for: Dell Latitude 3390 2-in-1, 3400, 3490, 3500, 3590, 5280, 5285 2-in-1, 5289, 5290, 5290 2-in-1, 5300, 5300 2-in-1, 5400, 5420, 5424 Rugged, 5480, 5490, 5500, 5580, 5590, 7200 2-in-1, 7280, 7285, 7290, 7300, 7380, 7389, 7390, 7390 2-in-1, 7400, 7400 2-in-1, 7480, 7490; XPS 9360, 9365, 9370, 9380
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
DELL WD19 Docking Station 130W 0DGKG4 DOC0216A
DELL WD19 Docking Station 130W 0DGKG4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
DELL WD19 Docking Sion 210-ARJG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£234.54
Shipping: Free
DELL Dock WD19 Docking Sion WD19-130W
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£236.73
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-WD19-130W Dock Wd19 130W DELL-WD19-130W
Boost your PC's power on this powerful and modular dock,with a future-ready design. Dell Dock WD19 - docking station - HDMI,2 x DP,USB-C...
prodImage
£473.11
£479.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell Dock WD19 130W
DockWD19130W
prodImage
£503.01
£509.51
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
DELL WD19 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black DELL-WD19-130W
Boost your PC’s power on the world’s most powerful and first modular USB-C dock with a future-ready design.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£248.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
Weight:585 g
Properties
USB 3.0 Ports:3x
USB 3.1 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Power supply: 130W, external

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-130W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Go 2 Type Cover Business
£125.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell TB18DC
£139.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
£133.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wortmann Terra Mobile Docking Station 800
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-130W)
DEVICES DIRECT - NEXTDAY DELIVERY
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
cave-direct
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£236.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel