Lenovo 40Y7700

Price History
• Power Supply
• suitable for ThinkPad T60/X60/X60S
• 65 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 40Y7700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 40Y7700 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
The ThinkPad and Lenovo 65W Ultraportable AC Adapter packs all the power you need into less space. Features & Benefits: - Get power when and where you need it with a spare AC adapter. Keep one in the office. one at home. and another in your carrying case for convenient access to power wherever a wall outlet is available - The ThinkPad and Lenovo 65W Ultraportable AC Adapter performs to the same specifications as the standard AC adapter that ships with select ThinkPad and Lenovo systems. It is the smallest adapter currently available from Lenovo. - Backed by a Limited Warranty from Lenovo with renowned Service and Support available from IBM.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40Y7700 power FRU45N0318
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40Y7700 TP 65W Ultraportable ACEU1
Lenovo 40Y7700 TP 65W Ultraportable ACEU1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Lenovo FRU92P1157 Power Adapter – 65W Indoor Black AC Charger
Lenovo FRU92P1157 Power Adapter – 65W Indoor Black AC Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 92P1157 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40Y7700 power FRU45N0322
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40Y7700 power FRU45N0510
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40Y7700 power FRU45N0508
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Lenovo FRU92P1157 AC-Adapter 20V. 65W. 3-Pin
Lenovo FRU92P1157 AC-Adapter 20V. 65W. 3-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
suitable for ThinkPad T60/X60/X60S
65 watts

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 40Y7700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony VGP-BPL26
£57.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG 100W USB-C Adapter AC100-00
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER LC-NB-PRO-90
£48.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Battery 70++ 9 Cell (0A36303)
£55.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-10072
£47.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-AFLE
£60.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W AC Adapter (40Y7669)
£52.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-ABJQ
£52.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 40Y7700
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel