Samsonite GuardIT 2.0 2-Wheel Backpack Trolley

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite GuardIT 2.0 2-Wheel Backpack Trolley
from £121.501 offerManufacturer: Samsonite
• Backpack trolley
• Volume: 30 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L39 cm x W28 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite GuardIT 2.0 2-Wheel Backpack Trolley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite GUARDIT 2.0 - 15.6" Laptop backpack with Wheels, 29L, Black (Black) B07KYQLY8L
The outer size of the laptop backpack on wheels is 33,5 x 48 x 20 cm applies to computers up to 15.6”. The weight is about 2,2kg with a capacity of 29 L Mix of 2 polyesters, metal hardware with Samsonite logo This product is treated with a protective film that makes the product water repellent Internal Organisation: Front zippered pocket with gussets and internal business organization: sleeve to store documents and others personal belongings, pen holder and See thru pocket. Main compartment with internal business organization for documents and cables. Padded Laptop compartment and tablet pocket, to prevent the electronic devices from damages. Two side meshed pockets. One top service pocket with soft-touch lining for sunglasses, tickets and other small essentials. Smart Sleeve. Comfortable padded back rest. Soft padded handle. Metal hardware with kissing puller to guarantee security on laptop compartment Classic and formal design which fit the tastes of different aged consumers. The line suits every business occasion. Color contrast stripe on the front. Well-designed shoulder straps and breathable 3D mesh back panel ensure long-term comfortable use
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L48 cm x W33.5 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L39 cm x W28 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:30 L

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite GuardIT 2.0 2-Wheel Backpack Trolley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£91.05
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£201.80
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
£123.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier Backpack 15 (PE-BP-15-20)
£126.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Premier Slim Backpack 15 (PE-BPS-15-20)
£114.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Laptop 15"
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ProArt Backpack
£128.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
£113.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
£134.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D30846-RPET)
£104.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701 Gaming Backpack
£102.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Backpack PRO 12-14.1" (D31820)
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite GuardIT 2.0 2-Wheel Backpack Trolley
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel